Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les Racing

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2014
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts &

Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners
& Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

ImagesJust some Dale pictures
ImagesA Flash Show

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
My Trading Stock
Page Four - Miscellaneous Cards
& Racing Items

This page last updated: June 17, 2005

    Listed below are some of the miscellaneous cards, sets and other racing items that I have for trade. (please be patient during loading, it's a LONG list). Slowly, I'll be adding more cards, sets, etc. to the list (even some NON-racing items). Please be sure to check out Trading Stock Page One (driver's A to H), Page Two (drivers I to M), Page Three (driver's N to Z) and Page Five (NON-racing cards & items) all available for trade.

    If your driver is not listed here or there are other specific card(s) you are looking for, please email me at:

    les@lesracing.com

    I literally have a couple hundred thousand base & insert cards available from 1988 to the present releases. If you are looking for anything, I'll help you in any way I can. If you would like to see a list of what sets I have base cards available from CLICK HERE

    I'm also working on completing my collection of all brands, sets and years of racing only trading cards from 1988 through the present releases. I'm always looking to help and trade with fellow collectors. Thanks for looking!
    Hope to trade with you soon!

    Les (:->


TRADING CARD ABREVIATION LEGEND:
d/c = die cut
f/s = factory sealed
NNO = No Number On card (not numbered as in a set order)
#'d = serial numbered to a specific amount of cards
AP = Artist Proof
KT = Gold Applied to card (IE: 22, 23 or 24kt)
SP = Short Print
w/o = without

DIE CAST ABREVIATION LEGEND:

BK = Bank
CW = Clear Window
HO = Hood Open


    1988 - 1990
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1989 Maxx Stickers - 2/33
    [ ] 1989 Maxx Stickers - 5/43
    [ ] 1989 Maxx Stickers - 28/5
    [ ] 1989 Maxx Crisco - 1 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1989 Maxx Crisco - 14 (Neil Bonnett)
    [ ] 1989 Maxx Crisco - 15 (Rick Wilson)
    [ ] 1989 Maxx Crisco - 18 (Phil Parsons)
    [ ] 1989 Maxx Crisco - 20 (Bobby Hillin, Jr)
    [ ] 1989 Maxx Crisco - 23 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1989 Maxx Crisco - 24 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1990 AC Racing (checklist)
    [ ] 1990 AC Racing - 6 (Bobby Hillin)


    1991
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1991 AC Racing - 8 (Rick Wilson)
    [ ] 1991 AC Racing - 9 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1991 AC Racing (checklist)
    [ ] 1991 Coyote Rookies - 1 (checklist)
    [ ] 1991 Coyote Rookies - 2 (Jody Ridley)
    [ ] 1991 Hickory Motor Speedway (cover card)
    [ ] 1991 Hickory Motor Speedway - 1 (Opening Day Traffic)
    [ ] 1991 Hickory Motor Speedway - 2 (Ribbon Cutting)
    [ ] 1991 Hickory Motor Speedway - 3 (The First race)
    [ ] 1991 Hickory Motor Speedway - 4 (Hickory Today)
    [ ] 1991 Hickory Motor Speedway - 5 (Jack's Last Race)
    [ ] 1991 Hickory Motor Speedway - 7 (The National Champion)
    [ ] 1991 Hickory Motor Speedway - 8 (A Packed House)
    [ ] 1991 Hickory Motor Speedway - 9 (Action On The Track)
    [ ] 1991 Hickory Motor Speedway - 11 (Robert Huffman)
    [ ] 1991 Maxx The Winston Acrylics (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1991 Maxx Race Cards 500 Sweepstakes Card (unscratched)
    [ ] 1991 Maxx 20th Anniversary Foils - 8 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1991 Maxx Updates - 12 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1991 Maxx Updates - 15 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1991 Maxx Updates - 54 (Richard Childress)
    [ ] 1991 Maxx Updates - 66 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1991 Maxx Updates - 100 (ROTY - Rob Moroso)
    [ ] 1991 Maxx Updates - 117 (Donnie Allison)
    [ ] 1991 Maxx Updates - 165 (Doug Richert)
    [ ] 1991 Motorsports ModelCards - 53 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L1 (Dick Brooks)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L2 (Buck Baker)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L3 (Fred Lorenzen)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L4 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L5 (Dick Hutcherson)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L6 (Marilyn Green)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L7 (Harold Kinder)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L8 (Clifton "Coo Coo" Marlin)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L9 (Ralph Seagraves)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L10 (Paul "Bud" Moore)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L11 (Donnie Allison)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L12 (Glen Wood)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L13 (Marvin Panch)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L14 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L15 (Neil "Soapy" Castles)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L16 (Maurice Petty)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L17 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L18 (Tim Flock)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L19 (Smokey Yunick)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L20 (Larry Frank)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L21 (Cotton Owens)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L22 (Ralph Moody Jr)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L23 (Bob Welborn)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L24 (Neil Bonnett)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L25 (Edwin "Banjo" Matthews)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L26 (Sam McQuagg)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L27 (Jim Paschal)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L28 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L29 (Tom Pistone)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L30 (Jack Smith)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L31 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L32 (Charles "Hoss" Ellington)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L33 (Paul Goldsmith)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L34 (Pete Hamilton)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L35 (Rex White)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L36 (Elmo Langley)
    [ ] 1991 Pro Set Legends - L37 (Benny Parsons)


    1992
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 1 (Super Fan)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 2 (Glenn Allen Jr)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 3 (Mike Eddy)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 4 (Mike Eddy)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 5 (Pat Schauer)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 7 (Tom Jones)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 8 (Tony Raines)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 9 (Jay Sauter)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 10 (Jeff Neal)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 11 (Terry Baldry)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 12 (Dennis Lampman)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 15 (Bob Senneker)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 16 (Bob Senneker)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 17 (Dean South)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 18 (John Wilson)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 19 (Bruce Vanderlaan)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 20 (Dave Jackson)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 21 (Chris Weiss)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 24 (Gary St Amant)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 25 (Bud St Amant)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 26 (Dave Jackson)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 27 (Glenn Alen Sr)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 28 (Tom Harrington)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 29 (Dennis Vogel)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 30 (Field of Dreams)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 31 (Mario "Chip" Caputo)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 34 (Butch Miller)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 35 (Scott Hansen)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 37 (Jim Sauter)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 38 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 40 (Jimmy Fennig)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 43 (Harold Fair Sr)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 44 (Kenny Adams)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 45 (Kent Stauffer)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 46 (Dave Taylor)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 47 (Terry Baker)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 48 (Howie Lettow)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary - 49 (Harold Alan Fair Jr)
    [ ] 1992 ASA Silver Anniversary AC Delco Racewear Ad
    [ ] 1992 Dayco Series 1 - 6 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1992 Dayco Series 1 - 8 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1992 Dayco Series 1 (checklist)
    [ ] 1992 Erin Maxx Trans-Am - 55 (Rick Dittman)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing (cover/checklist card)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing - 1 (Joe Gibbs)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing - 2 (Dale Jarrett)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing - 3 (Jimmy Makar)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing - 4 (#18 car & crew)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing - 5 (#18 car)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing - 6 (#18 car)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing - 7 (Dale Jarrett/Jimmy Makar)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing - 8 (Dale Jarrett)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing - 9 (Jimmy Makar/Joe Gibbs)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing - 10 (Interstate Batteries Hauler)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing (Hologram #18 car)
    [ ] 1992 Joe Gibbs Racing complete f/s set {12 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Maxwell House - Series 1 - 11 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U1 (Gregg Sacks)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U5 (Jerry Glanville)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U7 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U8 (Ben Hess)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U13 (Bob Schacht)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U14 (Stanley Smith)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U15 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U16 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U18 (Ron McCreary)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U19 (Joe Gibbs)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U20 (Dick Brooks)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U21 (Bill Connell)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U22 (Eli Gold)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U23 (Barney Hall)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U24 (Glenn Jarrett)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U25 (Bob Jenkins)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U26 (John Kernan)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U27 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U28 (Pat Patterson)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U29 (Randy Pemberton)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - U30 (Dr. Jerry Punch)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update - NNO (Eddie Pearson)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx McDonald's (cover card)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx McDonald's - 5 (Richard Childress)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx McDonald's - 6 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx McDonald's - 7 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx McDonald's - 10 (Tim Brewer)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx McDonald's - 19 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx McDonald's - 23 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx McDonald's - 36 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U1 (Gregg Sacks)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U5 (Jerry Glanville)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U7 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U8 (Ben Hess)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U13 (Bob Schacht)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U14 (Stanley Smith)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U15 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U16 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U18 (Ron McCreary)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U19 (Joe Gibbs)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U20 (Dick Brooks)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U21 (Bill Connell)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U22 (Eli Gold)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U23 (Barney Hall)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U24 (Glenn Jarrett)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U25 (Bob Jenkins)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U26 (John Kernan)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U27 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U28 (Pat Patterson)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U29 (Randy Pemberton)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - U30 (Dr. Jerry Punch)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Red Update - NNO (Eddie Pearson)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Sam Bass - cover card (Sam Bass)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Sam Bass - 2 (J.D. McDuffie)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Sam Bass - 3 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Sam Bass - 4 (Tim Richmond)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Sam Bass - 5 (Harold Kinder)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Sam Bass - 7 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Sam Bass - 9 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Sam Bass - 10 (Neil Bonnett)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx The Winston - 16 (Dave Mader III)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx The Winston - 19 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx The Winston - 20 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx The Winston - 36 (Dave Mader III)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx The Winston - 39 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx The Winston - 40 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx The Winston - 46 (Second Segment)
    [ ] 1992 Maxx The Winston - 48 (Checkered Flag)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L1 (Buck Baker)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L2 (Fred Lorenzen)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L3 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L4 (Dick Hutcherson)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L5 (Clifton Marlin)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L6 (Paul "Bud" Moore)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L7 (Donnie Allison)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L8 (Marvin Panch)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L9 (Neil "Soapy" Castles)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L10 (Maurice Petty)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L11 (Tim Flock)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L12 (Smokey Yunick)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L13 (Larry Frank)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L14 (Cotton Owens)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L15 (Ralph Moody Jr)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L16 (Bob Welborn)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L17 (Marilyn Green)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L18 (Edwin Matthews)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L19 (Sam McQuagg)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L20 (Jim Paschal)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L21 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L22 (Tom Pistone)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L23 (Jack Smith)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L24 (Charles Ellington)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L25 (Pete Hamilton)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L26 (Rex White)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L27 (Elmo Langley)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L28 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L29 (Harold Kinder)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L30 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L31 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Legends - L32 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1992 Pro Set Racing Club Ad
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing Standups - 5 (Jimmy Mears)
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing Standups - 8 (Rick Wilson)
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing Standups - 12 (Jack Ingram)
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing Standups - 13 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing Standups - 15 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing Standups - 16 (Tom Peck)
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing Standups - 20 (Bobby Hillin Jr)
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing Standups - 27 (Chuck Bown)
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing Standups - 32 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing Standups - 36 (Doyle Ford)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Goody's - 4 (Chuck Bown)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Goody's - 5 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Goody's - 7 (Tommy Houston)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Goody's - 12 (Tracy Leslie)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Goody's - 13 (Butch Miller)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Goody's - 14 (Dave Rezendes)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Goody's - 16 (Ed Berrier)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Goody's - 22 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Racing Machines Bonus - 1B (Charlotte At Night)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Racing Machines Bonus - 2B (Barry Dodson)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Racing Machines Bonus - 5B (Gary DeHart)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Racing Machines Bonus - 6B (Steve Loyd)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Racing Machines Bonus - 8B (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Racing Machines Bonus - 9B (Bobby Dotter)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Racing Machines Bonus - 11B (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Racing Machines Bonus - 15B (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1992 Traks Racing Machines Bonus - 19B (Tom Peck)


    1993
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line NHRA Tracks - T17 (Texas Motorplex)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line NHRA 300 MPH Club - RCC7 (The Fastest Drivers In The NHRA)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 9 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 16 (Richard Jackson)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 18 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 19 (Glen Wood)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 20 (Leo Jackson)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 21 (Greg Bradshaw)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 23 (Ken Wilson)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 24 (Don Miller)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 25 (Donnie Richeson)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 26 (Doug Richert)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 33 (Gary Nelson)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 35 (Danny Myers)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 36 (Waddell Wilson)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 44 (Jimmy Means)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 49 (Phil Parsons)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 53 (Junie Donlavey)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 56 (Ken Howes)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 58 (Jeff Hammond)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 59 (Butch Miller)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 62 (Joey Knuckles)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 63 (Donnie Allison)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 64 (Joe Moore / Allen Bestwick)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 65 (Jim Bown)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 70 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 75 (#44 STP)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 79 (Buddy Parrott)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 80 (Mike Beam)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 81 (Mike Hill)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 84 (Tom Peck)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 86 (Dale Inman)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 87 (Barney Hill/Eli Gold)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 88 (Pete Wright)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 93 (Jim Hensley)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 97 (Rick Hendrick)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 98 (Bill Davis)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 99 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 101 (Ray Evernham)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 102 (Dave Fuge)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 105 (Danny Glad)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 113 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 115 (Barry Dodson)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 116 (Doug Hewitt)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 118 (Bobby Dotter)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 119 (Neil Bonnett)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 120 (Jimmy Fennig)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 131 (Shelton Pittman)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 136 (#27 McDonald's)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 137 (Bud Moore)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 138 (Tony Glover)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 141 (Will Lind)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 146 (Billy Hagan)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 148 (Richard Lasater)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 149 (Eddie Wood)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 152 (Larry McClure)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 156 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 158 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 160 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 161 (Kenny Bernstein)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 162 (The Wood Family)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 163 (Tommy Houston)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 166 (Leonard Wood)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 172 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 174 (Jimmy Makar)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 175 (Tim Brewer)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 176 (Len Wood)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 177 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 178 (Roger Penske)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 179 (Doug Williams)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Silver Series - 180 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line "The Racing Club" Ad
    [ ] 1993 Hi-Tech Indy Special - SP11 (Lyn St. James)
    [ ] 1993 Hi-Tech Indy Special - SP12 (Dominic Dobson)
    [ ] 1993 Hi-Tech Tire Test - 8 (Land Speed Record)
    [ ] 1993 Hi-Tech Tire Test Card Case Offer Card
    [ ] 1993 Hi-Tech Fast Lane Club Ad Card
    [ ] 1993 Maxwell House Series 1 Cover Card
    [ ] 1993 Maxwell House Series - 11 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1993 Maxx the Winston - 12 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1993 Maxx the Winston - 17 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1993 Maxx the Winston - 32 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1993 Maxx the Winston - 37 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1993 Maxx the Winston - 43 ('One Hot Night II')
    [ ] 1993 Maxx the Winston - 44 (The Winston Starting Lineup)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 11 (Mike Beam)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 15 (Four Wide)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 17 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 23 (Troy Selburg)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 29 (Buddy Parrott)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 36 (Kenny Bernstein)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 40 (Bobby Hillin)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 44 (Rick Wilson)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 46 (Guest Star - Al Unser Jr)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 48 (Pete Wright)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 49 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 53 (Bruce Roney)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 59 (Stavola Brothers)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 62 (Donnie Richeson)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 64 (Larry Hendrick)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 68 (Country Time Racing)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 71 (Bud Moore)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 72 (Andy Hillenburg)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 75 (The Line Forms Here)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 76 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 81 (Jerry Glanville)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 84 (Al Unser Jr)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 86 (Larry McReynolds)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 87 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 89 (Ken Howes)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 90 (Heilig Meyers Racing)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 92 (Joe Ruttman)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 95 (Joey Knuckles)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 97 (Bill Davis)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 101 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 102 (Carl Hill)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 105 (Stanley Tools Racing)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 107 (Eli Gold)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 108 (D.K. Ulrich)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 111 (Jimmy Johnson)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 112 (Buster Auton)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 113 (Waddell Wilson)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 121 (Staff America Racing)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 122 (Tony Glover)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 123 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 124 (Jimmy Means)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 126 (Roy Payne)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 129 (Doug Richert)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 131 (Ken Wilson)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 133 (Air Hendrick)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 134 (Donnie Wingo)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 135 (Billy Hagan)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 136 (The Winston)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 138 (Joe Gibbs)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 140 (Jimmy Fennig)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 141 (Chuck Rider)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 144 (Jim Brown)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 146 (Ricky Pearson)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 147 (Coca-Cola 600)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 148 (Unocal Race Stoppers)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 149 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1993 Traks First Run - 150 (Pepsi 400)
    [ ] 1993 Traks The Fast Track Experience Ad Card
    [ ] 1993 Traks Trivia - 5 (Jeff Purvis)
    [ ] 1993 Traks Trivia - 7 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1993 Traks Trivia - 17 (Al Unser Jr)
    [ ] 1993 Traks Trivia - 20 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1993 Traks Trivia - 21 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1993 Traks Trivia - 27 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1993 Traks Trivia - 44 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1993 Traks Trivia - 46 (Bobby Hillin)
    [ ] 1993 Traks Trivia - 48 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1993 Wheels Rookie Thunder Platinum - 1 (Lloyd "Shorty" Rollins)
    [ ] 1993 Wheels Rookie Thunder Platinum - 6 (Billy Wade)
    [ ] 1993 Wheels Rookie Thunder Platinum - 7 (Doug Cooper)
    [ ] 1993 Wheels Rookie Thunder Platinum - 15 (Kennie Pond)
    [ ] 1993 Wheels Rookie Thunder Platinum - 17 (Bruce Hill)
    [ ] 1993 Wheels Rookie Thunder Platinum - 20 (Ronnie Thomas)
    [ ] 1993 Wheels Rookie Thunder Platinum - 21 (Jody Ridley)
    [ ] 1993 Wheels Rookie Thunder Platinum - 35 (Rich Bickle)
    [ ] 1993 Wheels Racing Club Application Card (from Rookie Thunder Packs)


    1994
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1994 Dayco Series III - 26 (Neil Bonnett)
    [ ] 1994 Dayco Series III - 31 (Chuck Bown)
    [ ] 1994 Dayco Series III - 32 (Loy Allen, Jr)
    [ ] 1994 Dayco Series III - 35 (Hut Strickland)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 5 (Buddy Parrott)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 8 (Travis Carter)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 9 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 16 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 24 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 33 (Doug Hewitt)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 35 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 37 (Wood Brothers Citgo)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 42 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 48 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 49 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 54 (Leo Jackson)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 55 (Ray Evernham)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 57 (Neil Bonnett)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 69 (Larke Speed)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 71 (Larry McReynolds)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 80 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 83 (Glen Wood)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 88 (Barry Dodson)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 95 (Dale Inman)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 96 (Roger Penske)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 100 (Dr. Jerry Punch)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 101 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 105 (Tony Glover)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 110 (Leonard Wood)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 114 (Jeff Hammond)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 125 (Joe Gibbs)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 127 (Smokin' Joe's Racing Ford)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 132 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 136 (Jimmy Johnson)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 142 (Felix Sabates)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 143 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 144 (Junie Donlavey)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 146 (Richard Broome)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Silver - 148 (Larry McClure)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Busch Series - BGN6 (Tom Peck)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Busch Series - BGN7 (Tracy Leslie)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Busch Series - BGN9 (Chuck Bown)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Busch Series - BGN13 (Rodney Combs)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Down Home - 8-10 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line New Stars On The Horizon - 3-8 (Chuck Bown)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Neil Bonnett (From Welding To Winston Cup)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Neil Bonnett (The Glory Days)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Neil Bonnett (Family, Friends And Fun)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Neil Bonnett (Neil Bonnett 1946-1994)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Neil Bonnett (To The Broadcast Booth And Back)
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Victory Lane - VL12 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 14 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 19 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 21 (Bobby Hillin)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 24 (Neil Bonnett)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 27 (Leo Jackson)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 29 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 31 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 32 (Felix Sabates)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 34 (Bill Davis)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 39 (Buddy Parrott)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 41 (Mike Hill)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 42 (Mike Beam)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 43 (Charlie Pressley)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 44 (Ray Evernham)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 45 (Larry McReynolds)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 49 (Bobby Dotter)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 55 (Larry Pearson)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 57 (Tracy Leslie)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 58 (Tom Peck)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 60 (Chuck Bown)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Gold - 69 (Tommy Houston)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Legends - LS2 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Legends - LS3 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Legends - LS6 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 123 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 131 (Tony Glover)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 132 (Barry Dodson)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 134 (Chris Hussey)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 135 (Gary DeHart)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 137 (Paul Andrews)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 138 (Bill Ingle)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 140 (Jeff Hammond)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 141 (Donnie Richeson)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 143 (Robbie Loomis)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 144 (Larry Hendrick)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 145 (Billy Hagan)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 148 (Richard Jackson)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 152 (Eddie Wood)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 153 (Glen Wood)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 156 (Butch Mock)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 157 (D.K Ulrich)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 159 (Don Miller)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 160 (Eddie Masencup)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 162 (Hank Jones)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 172 (Dirk Stephens)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Day One - 174 (Dennis Setzer)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Rookie Thunder Update (checklist)
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Collector's Notebook Offer Card
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Set Offer Card
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Racing Club Sign-Up Card
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Rookie Class of 1994 - 7 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Medallion Clear - 62 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Medallion Clear - 68 (A. J. Foyt)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 21 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 27 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 41 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 50 (Wood Brothers - Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 84 (Richard Childress)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 126 (Andy Petree)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 161 (Tony Eury)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 240 (David Smith)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 249 (Danny Lawrence)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 269 (Atlanta - Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 1 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 8 (Jack Roush)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 26 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 33 (Chick Bown)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 37 (Billy Standridge)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 45 (Buddy Baker)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 48 (Dale Inman)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 50 (Harry Hyde)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 57 (Junior Johnson & Assoc.)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 66 (Richard Childress)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 71 (Barney Hall)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 72 (J. Phillips/D. Brooks/W. Kelley)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 76 (Richard Bickle)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 84 (Bill Davis)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 85 (Junie Donlavey)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 93 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 94 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 105 (Bud Moore)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 127 (Pete Wright)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Cup - 129 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Prisim - 131 (Camel)
    [ ] 1994 Power Gold Prisim - 149 (US Air)
    [ ] 1994 Power Preview - 7 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1994 Power Preview - 18 (Bobby Hillin Jr / Junie Donlavey)
    [ ] 1994 Power Preview Foil - 23 (#90 Heilig-Meyers)
    [ ] 1994 Power Preview Foil - 28 (#23 Camel)
    [ ] 1994 Power Racing Preview - (1994 WC schedule card)
    [ ] 1994 Press Pass Prospect Of Racing '94 - PP1/5 (Chuck Bown)
    [ ] 1994 Press Pass Must Have Collectibles Offer/Ad
    [ ] 1994 Press Pass VIP Club Membership Offer/Ad
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 10 (Jack Roush)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 12 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 14 (Chuck Bown)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 15 (Neil Bonnett)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 16 (Rick Hendrick)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 17 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 20 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 23 (Loy Allen Jr)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 24 (Chuck Rider)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 26 (Bobby Hillin Jr)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 28 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 32 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 35 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 36 (Bud Moore)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 40 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 42 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 44 (Jimmy Means)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 45 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 46 (Roger Penske)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value - 47 (Joe Gibbs)
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value (cover card/checklist)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 15 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 21 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 42 (Kenny Bernstein)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 57 (Roger Penske)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 63 (Chuck Bown)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 74 (Bobby Dotter)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 83 (Ray Evernham)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 87 (Ken Wilson)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 97 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 105 (Billy Hagan)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 114 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 115 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 119 (Eddie Wood)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 120 (Rodney Combs)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 121 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 123 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 124 (Gary DeHart)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 127 (Tracy Leslie)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 132 (Jimmy Fennig)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 136 (Larry Hendrick)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 141 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 142 (Charlie Pressley)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 143 (Loy Allen Jr)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 145 (Quality Care Racing)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 149 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 153 (Len Wood)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 156 (Wood Brothers Racing)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 162 (Buster Auton)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 164 (Jim Bown)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 167 (Ken Howes)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 169 (Robbie Loomis)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 172 (Richard Jackson)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 177 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 178 (Elmo Langley)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 180 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 181 (Donnie Richeson)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 188 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 189 (Waddell Wilson)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 192 (Donnie Wingo)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 194 (Bobby Allison Racing)
    [ ] 1994 Traks First Run - 199 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 1994 VIP Driver's Choice - DC8 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1994 Wheels '94 Farewell Tour 33kt Gold - 7 (First Harley '54)
    [ ] 1994 Wheels '94 Farewell Tour 33kt Gold - 71 (Larry Hendrick)
    [ ] 1994 Wheels '94 Farewell Tour 33kt Gold - 72 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 1994 Wheels '94 Farewell Tour 33kt Gold - 76 (Ray Cooper)
    [ ] 1994 Wheels '94 Farewell Tour 33kt Gold - 78 (Eddie Masencup)


    1995
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1995 5 Sport - 164 (Richard Childress)
    [ ] 1995 5 Sport - 173 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 5 Sport - 179 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Action Packed Preview - (cover card - front)
    [ ] 1995 Action Packed Preview - (cover card - back)
    [ ] 1995 Action Packed Stars Silver Speed - 27 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Assets Gold Signature - 20 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Assets 1 minute Phone Card - (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Assets 1 minute Phone Card - (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Assets $2 Phone Card (#'d of 4,789) - (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Assets $2 Phone Card (#'d of 4,789) - (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Assets (ad insert card) Money Card Collector Magazine Ad Card
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 16 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 19 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 26 (Kenny Berstein)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 27 (Joe Gibbs)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 28 (Larry McClure)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 29 (Travis Carter)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 30 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 36 (Robin Pemberton)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 37 (Jimmy Makar)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 38 (Bill Ingle)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 39 (Robbie Loomis)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 40 (Buddy Parrott)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 47 (King Racing)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 55 (Tommy Houston)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 61 (Bobby Dotter)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 62 (Steve Reeves)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 79 (checklist)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 80 (checklist)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) - (Charlotte)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) - (Daytona)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) - (Dover)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) - (Indianapolis)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) - (Loudon)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) - (Michigan)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) - (Pocono)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) - (Talladega)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) - (Watkins Glen)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Gemstones Redemption Card - (C)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Gemstones Redemption Card - (R)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Gemstones Redemption Card - (O)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Gemstones Redemption Card - (W)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Gemstones Redemption Card - (J)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Gemstones Redemption Card - (E)
    [ ] 1995 Crown Jewels Gemstones Redemption Card - (S)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 2 (Kinser/Bernstein)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 14 (Rick Hendrick)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 15 (Robert Edward Gee, Sr)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 26 (Steve Kinser)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 38 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 40 (Felix Sabates)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 49 (Bobby Dotter)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 50 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 59 (Bud Moore)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 63 (Buddy Parrott)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 65 (Ray Evernham)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 71 (Larry Pearson)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 81 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 82 (Larry McReynolds)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 84 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 99 (Bill Ingle)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 101 (Tony Glover)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Silver - 107 (A.G Dillard)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Standout Drivers - SD5 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 2 (Butch Gilland)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 3 (Rick Carelli)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 5 (Joe Bessey)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 7 (Scott Lagasse)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 8 (#29 Winnebago)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 9 (#06 Ultra Custom / Butch Gilland)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 10 (Mike Hurlbert)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 11 (Kerry Teague)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 13 (Walker Evans)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 15 (P.J. Jones)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 16 (#31 Performance / Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 18 (Tobey Butler)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 19 (#81 Glanville Motorsports / Jerry Glanville)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 21 (Bill Sedgwick)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 22 (Gary Collins)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 23 (Walker Evans)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 24 (Sammy Swindell)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 25 (#54 McEachern Racing / Steve McEachern)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 31 (Tommy Archer)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 32 (Steve McEachern)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 34 (Bob Strait)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 35 (Jerry Glanville)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 37 (Joe Bessey)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 38 (P.J. Jones)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 39 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 40 (#03 Archer Motorsports / Tommy Archer)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 41 (Kerry Teague)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 42 (Roger Mears)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 43 (Ron Hornaday Jr)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 44 (Tommy Archer)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 45 ( Scott Lagasse)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 47 (#74 Mesa Marin / Gary Collins)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 48 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 49 (Bob Keslowski)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 52 (#21 Ortho Lawn / Tobey Butler)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 53 (#51 Rosenblum Racing / Kerry Teague)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 56 (Troy Beebe)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 58 (Jerry Glanville)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 59 (Butch Miller)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 61 (T.J. Clark)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 62 (Butch Gilliland)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 63 (Joe Ruttman)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 66 (Gary Collins)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 67(Bob Strait)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 68 (#6 Total Petroleum)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 72 (T.J. Clark)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 74 (Mike Hurlbert)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 76 (#1 Sears DieHard / P.J. Jones)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 78 (Bob Keselowski)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Rainbow - 79 (Rick Carelli)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Champions Choice - CC1 (Roger Mears)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Champions Choice - CC3 (Rick Carelli)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Champions Choice - CC4 (Ron Hornaday)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Champions Choice - CC5 (Sammy Swindell)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Hot Shoes - HS2 (P.J. Jones)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Hot Shoes - HS3 (Rick Carelli)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Hot Shoes - HS4 (Ron Hornaday)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Signature Series - SS4 (Jerry Glanville)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Signature Series - SS6 (Tobey Butler)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Signature Series - SS8 (Scott Lagesse)
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks 3 Minute Phone Card - (Tobey Butler)
    [ ] 1995 Hi-Tech BY400 Top Ten - BY10 (Morgan Shepherd - Doughnut)
    [ ] 1995 Hi-Tech BY400 Top Ten - BY10 (Morgan Shepherd - Foil)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Gold - 5 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Gold - 30 (Loy Allen Jr)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Gold - 36 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Gold - 37 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Gold - 38 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Gold - 57 (Elton Sawyer)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Gold - 76 (#21 Citgo)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) (Atlanta)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) (Darlington)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) (Daytona)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) (Martinsville)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) (North Wilkesboro)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear E-Race To Win Redemption Card (unscratched) (Rockingham)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Legends - LS2 (Fred Lorenzen)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Club Membership Form
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Collectible Notebook Offer Form
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Rodeo Ad
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Day One - 37 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1995 High Gear Day One - 47 (Paul Andrews)
    [ ] 1995 Images Owners Pride (1 of 5,000) - OP12 (Kenny Bernstein)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 1 (Al Unser Jr)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 13 (John Force)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 15 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 19 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 20 (Walker Evans)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 21 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 22 (Joe Amato)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 32 (Roger Mears)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 34 (Bill Seebold)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 36 (Ray Evernham)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 38 (Sammy Swindell)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 40 (Tony Glover)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 49 (Al Unser Jr)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 51 (P.J. Jones)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 56 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 60 (Rick Carelli)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 67 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 69 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Images Gold - 96 (John Force)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Crown Chrome Series II - 1 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Crown Chrome Super Truck (#7 Exide)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Crown Chrome Super Truck (#81 Ford - Jerry Glanville's truck?)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Fold Outs - 2 (3 In A Row - 43, 4 & 7)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx License To Drive (glossy finish) - 5 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Premier Plus License To Drive - (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Rookie Class of '94 - 7 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Top 5 of 2000 (glossy finish) - TOP3 (Shane Hall)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Top 5 of 2000 (glossy finish) - TOP5 (David Hutto)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Top 5 of 2000 (matte finish) - TOP3 (Shane Hall)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Top 5 of 2000 (matte finish) - TOP4 (Toby Porter)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion BGN - BGN5 (Larry Pearson)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion BGN Blue Foil - BGN5 (Larry Pearson)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Blue Foil - 8 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Blue Foil - 19 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Blue Foil - 15 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Blue Foil - 27 (Bobby Hillin)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Blue Foil - 45 (#21 Ford)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Blue Foil - 49 (#26 Ford)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Blue Foil - 57 (#77 Ford)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion On The Road Again - OTR8 (Lake Speed's)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion On The Road Again Blue Foil - OTR8 (Lake Speed's)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck - ST11 (#87 Delco Remy)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck - ST12 (#38 Channel Lock)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck - ST13 (#37 Ford)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck - ST14 (#1 Sears DieHard)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck - ST15 (#20 Dodge)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck - ST16 (#34 Scaffidi Truck Centers)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck - ST17 (#21 Ortho)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck - ST18 (#83 The Coffee Critic)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck - ST19 (#88 Ford)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck - ST20 (#98 Raybestos)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck Blue Foil - ST11 (John Nemechek)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck Blue Foil - ST12 (Sammy Swindell)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck Blue Foil - ST14 (Mike Chase)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck Blue Foil - ST15 (Walker Evans)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck Blue Foil - ST16 (Bob Brevak)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck Blue Foil - ST17 (Tobey Butler)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck Blue Foil - ST18 (Steve Portenga)
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Truck Blue Foil - ST20 (Butch Miller)
    [ ] 1995 Optima XL Cool Blue - 20 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Optima XL Cool Blue - 21 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1995 Optima XL Cool Blue - 30 (Larry Pearson)
    [ ] 1995 Optima XL Red Hot - 50 (Race Day Frenzy)
    [ ] 1995 Optima XL Stealth - XLS15 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Cup Chase (Official Rules Paper)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Race Day - RD1 (cover card)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Red Hot - 28 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Red Hot - 80 (#92 Stanley Tools Chevy)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Red Hot - 92 (Ray Evernham)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Red Hot - 93 (Steve Hmiel)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Torquer - 105 (Mel Walen)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Premium Holofoils - 6 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Premium Holofoils - 21 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Premium Holofoils - 26 (Steve Kinser)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Premium Holofoils - 29 (Davy Jones)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Premium Red Hot - 26 (Steve Kinser)
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Premium 'Join The Press Pass VIP Club' Ad Card
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Premium 'Strike Gold In 1995' Ad Card
    [ ] 1995 Select Flat Out - 81 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1995 Select Flat Out - 87 (Felix Sabates)
    [ ] 1995 Select Flat Out - 101 (Jimmy Fennig)
    [ ] 1995 SP Back To Back - BB2 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1995 SP Die Cut - 8 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 SP die cut - 10 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1995 SP Die Cut - 16 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 SP die cut - 41 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 SP die cut - 58 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1995 SP Die Cut - 92 (Morgan Shepherd's car)
    [ ] 1995 SP die cut - 94 (Jeff Purvis's car)
    [ ] 1995 SP Die Cut - 99 (Hut Stricklin's car)
    [ ] 1995 SP die cut - 121 (Rick Hendrick)
    [ ] 1995 SP die cut - 122 (Jack Roush)
    [ ] 1995 SP die cut - 124 (Joe Gibbs)
    [ ] 1995 SP die cut - 133 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1995 SP die cut - 135 (Glenn Wood)
    [ ] 1995 SP die cut - 136 (Robin Pemberton)
    [ ] 1995 SP Die Cut - 138 (Larry McReynolds)
    [ ] 1995 SP Die Cut - 139 (Robbie Loomis)
    [ ] 1995 SP Die Cut - 145 (Jimmy Makar)
    [ ] 1995 SP die cut - 149 (Pete Peterson)
    [ ] 1995 SP Speed Merchant - SM20 (Davy Jones)
    [ ] 1995 Traks First Run - 11 (Dennis Setzer)
    [ ] 1995 Traks First Run - 12 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1995 Traks First Run - 15 (Loy Allen Jr)
    [ ] 1995 Traks First Run - 37 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Traks First Run - 38 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS5 (Buddy Parrott)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS10 (Glen & Leonard Wood)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS11 (Paul Andrews)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS12 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS13 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS14 (Jimmy Johnson)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS15 (Tony Glover)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS16 (Ray Evernham)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS17 (Eddie Wood)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS18 (Andy Petree)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS19 (Carl Hill)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS20 (Richard Jackson)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS21 (Bruce Roney)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes First Run - BTS22 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS1 (Steve Hmiel)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS2 (Rick Hendrick)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS4 (Chuck Rider)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS5 (Buddy Parrott)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS7 (Larry McReynolds)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS9 (Robbie Loomis)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS10 (Glen & Leonard Wood)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS11 (Paul Andrews)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS12 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS13 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS14 (Jimmy Johnson)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS15 (Tony Glover)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS16 (Ray Evernham)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS17 (Eddie Wood)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS18 (Andy Petree)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS19 (Carl Hill)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS21 (Bruce Roney)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS22 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS23 (Leo Jackson)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS24 (Len Wood)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Holo Foil) - BTS25 (Kenny Bernstein)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS1 (Steve Hmiel)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS4 (Chuck Rider)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS5 (Buddy Parrott)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS6 (Jack Roush)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS7 (Larry McReynolds)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS8 (Roger Penske)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS9 (Robbie Loomis)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS10 (Glen & Leonard Wood)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS11 (Paul Andrews)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS12 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS13 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS14 (Jimmy Johnson)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS15 (Tony Glover)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS16 (Ray Evernham)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS17 (Eddie Wood)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS18 (Andy Petree)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS19 (Carl Hill)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS20 (Richard Jackson)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS21 (Bruce Roney)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS22 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS23 (Leo Jackson)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS24 (Len Wood)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Behind The Scenes (Silver Foil) - BTS25 (Kenny Bernstein)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Challenger Series Contest Rules / Traks Club Membership Form
    [ ] 1995 Traks On The Rise (Holo Foil) - OTR2 (Steve Kinser)
    [ ] 1995 Traks On The Rise (Silver Foil) - OTR2 (Steve Kinser)
    [ ] 1995 Traks On The Rise (Silver Foil) - OTR4 (Larry Pearson)
    [ ] 1995 Traks On The Rise (Silver Foil) - OTR5 (Bobby Dotter)
    [ ] 1995 Traks On The Rise (Silver Foil) - OTR6 (Dennis Setzer)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Racescapes - RS1 (checklist #1)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Racescapes - RS2 (checklist #2)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Racescapes - RS3 (checklist #3)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Racescapes - RS4 (checklist #4)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Racescapes - RS5 (checklist #5)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Racescapes - RS6 (checklist #6)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Racescapes - RS7 (checklist #7)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Racescapes - RS8 (checklist #8)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Racescapes - RS9 (Challenger Series Constes Rules)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Racescapes - RS10 (1995 Winston Cup Schedule)
    [ ] 1995 Traks 5th Anniversary Clear Contenders - C10 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Gold Electric - 284 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 15 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 17 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 23 ( Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 29 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 30 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 36 (Jeff Purvis)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 38 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 66 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 83 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 85 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 91 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 95 (Chuck Bown)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 97 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 98 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 104 (Jeff Purvis)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 109 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 117 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 119 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 124 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 133 (Michael Jordan)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 134 (Reggie Jackson)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 135 (Joe Montana)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Signature - 136 (Ken Griffey Jr)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 152 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 153 ( Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 155 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 156 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 156 ERROR - Mis-printed (David Pearson)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 157 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 158 (Glen Wood)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 159 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 160 (Smokey Yunick)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 177 (Steve Kinser)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 180 (Davy Jones)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 191 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 195 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 199 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 204 (Steve Kinser)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 205 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 211 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 214 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 217 (Jeff Purvis)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 218 (Gary Bradberry)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 221 (Davy Jones)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 235 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 239 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 243 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 248 (Steve Kinser)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 249 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 254 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 257 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 260 (Gary Bradberry)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 263 (Davy Jones)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 276 ( Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 283 (Steve Kinser)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 284 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 287 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 290 (Greg Sacks)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 293 (Jeff Purvis)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 294 (Gary Bradberry)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Silver Electric - 296 (Davy Jones)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Predictor - P10 (Longshot)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Predictor Points - PP10 (Longshot)
    [ ] 1995 Upper Deck Predictor Points - DP10 (Longshot - Daytona Prize card)
    [ ] 1995 VIP Cool Blue - 27 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 VIP Red Hot - 27 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1995 VIP Red Hot - 43 (Larry Pearson)
    [ ] 1995 VIP Red Hot - 46 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1995 VIP Red Hot - 58 (Rick Wetzel)


    1996
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1996 Action Packed Silver Speed - 30 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1996 Action Packed Silver Speed - 42 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 4 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 5 (Jack Roush)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 10 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 15 (Steve Hmiel)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 19 (Larry McClure)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 21 (Runt Pittman)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 22 (Larry McReynolds)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 23 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 25 (Tony Glover)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 27 (Wood Brothers)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 28 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 40 (Joe Gibbs)
    [ ] 1996 Classic Silver - 50 (Robin Pemberton)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Sapphire (#'d of 1,099) - 70 (Phil Parsons)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 35 (Travis Carter)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 36 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 37 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 38 (Larry Hedrick)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 39 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 40 (Bill Ingle)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 41 (David Smith)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 42 (Todd Parrott)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 43 (Charlie Pressley)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 44 (Donnie Wingo)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 45 (Eddie Wood)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 46 (Len Wood)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 47 (Donnie Richeson)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 69 (Curtis Markham)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 70 (Phil Parsons)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 77 (checklist 1)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest (Ruby) - 78 (checklist 2)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Wheels Fantasy World Racing Ad Card
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Wheels Racing Club Application Card
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Race Sharks T-shirt Ad Card
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Gemstones Redemption Card - 1 (Ruby)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Gemstones Redemption Card - 2 (Emerald)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Gemstones Redemption Card - 3 (Diamond)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Gemstones Redemption Card - 4 (Sapphire)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Gemstones Redemption Card - 5 (Citrine)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Gemstones Redemption Card - 6 (Peridot)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Gemstones Redemption Card - 7 (Tourmaline)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Gemstones Redemption Card - 8 (Garnet)
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Gemstones Redemption Card - 9 (Topaz)
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line Black Gold (checklist)
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line Phone Pak $2 Phone Card - (#'d of 9,500) (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line Phone Pak $2 Phone Card - (#'d of 9,500) (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line Phone Pak $2 Silver Signature (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line Phone Pak $2 Silver Signature (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line Silver Series - 18 (Gary DeHart)
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line Silver Series - 24 (Joe Gibbs)
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line Silver Series - 72 (Jimmy Makar)
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line Silver Series - 81 (Robin Pemberton)
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line Silver Series - 96 (Jack Roush)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Kenji Momota - KM1
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Kenji Momota - KM2
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Kenji Momota - KM3
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Kenji Momota - KM4
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Red Knight Preview - 8 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Santa Claus - SC5 (Red - hobby)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest E-Race To Win (unscratched) - (Atlanta)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest E-Race To Win (unscratched) - (Bristol)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest E-Race To Win (unscratched) - (Charlotte)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest E-Race To Win (unscratched) - (Darlington)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest E-Race To Win (unscratched) - (Dover)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest E-Race To Win (unscratched) - (Martinsville)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest E-Race To Win (unscratched) - (Michigan)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest E-Race To Win (unscratched) - (North Wilkesboro)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest E-Race To Win (unscratched) - (Phoenix)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest E-Race To Win (unscratched) - (Richmond)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest E-Race To Win (unscratched) - (Rockingham)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Knightquest Redemption Card - K
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Knightquest Redemption Card - N
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Knightquest Redemption Card - I
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Knightquest Redemption Card - G
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Knightquest Redemption Card - H
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Knightquest Redemption Card - T
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Knightquest Redemption Card - Q
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Knightquest Redemption Card - U
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Knightquest Redemption Card - E
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Knightquest Redemption Card - S
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Odyssey On The Road Again - OTRA1 (Cartoon Network)
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Odyssey On The Road Again - OTRA2 (Citgo)
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Odyssey On The Road Again - OTRA3 (Kodak)
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Odyssey On The Road Again - OTRA4 (Lowes)
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Odyssey On The Road Again - OTRA5 (WCW)
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Laps (Special Retail Promotion card)
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Racing Responses - 2
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Racing Responses - 5
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Super Truck - ST3 (Rodney Combs)
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Super Truck - ST4 (Rodney Combs Jr)
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Super Truck - ST7 (T.J. Clark)
    [ ] 1996 Pinnacle Magazine Card (all foil) - 61 (Jasper Motorsports)
    [ ] 1996 Pinnacle Magazine Card (all foil) - 80 (Jimmy Makar)
    [ ] 1996 Pinnacle Magazine Card (all foil) - 82 (Elmo Langley)
    [ ] 1996 Pinnacle Mint (checklist)
    [ ] 1996 Pinnacle Racing Collectibles Club Application Card
    [ ] 1996 Pinnacle Racing Survey Card
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Scorchers - 66 (Ron Hordaday Jr)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Scorchers - 70 (Bill Sedgwick)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Torquer - 31 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Torquer - 62 (Larry Pearson)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Torquer - 70 (Bill Sedgwick)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Torquer - 72 (Bob Strait)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Torquer - 82 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Torquer - 102 (Jon Compagnone Jr)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Torquer - 105 (Mel Walen)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Torquer - 107 (Dale Planck)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Torquer - 108 (Ray Guss Jr)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Torquer - 112 (Bill Venturini)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Torquer - 117 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Premium Mirror - 11 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1996 Traks Review & Preview First Run - 23 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1996 Traks Review & Preview First Run - 31 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1996 Traks Review & Preview First Run - 33 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1996 Traks Review & Preview First Run - 47 (checklist)
    [ ] 1996 Traks Review & Preview Triple Chase - TC4 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1996 Traks Review & Preview Triple Chase Gold - TC4 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1996 Upper Deck Racing Legends - RL2 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1996 Upper Deck Virtual Velocity - VV1 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1996 UD RttC Game Face Sweepstakes Card (PUT)
    [ ] 1996 UD RttC Game Face Sweepstakes Card (YOUR)
    [ ] 1996 UD RttC Game Face Sweepstakes Card (GAME)
    [ ] 1996 UD RttC Game Face Sweepstakes Card (FACE)
    [ ] 1996 VIP Torquer - 47 ( Steve Hmiel)
    [ ] 1996 VIP Torquer - 48 (Larry McReynolds)
    [ ] 1996 VIP Torquer - 50 (Jeff Andrews)
    [ ] 1996 VIP Torquer - 53 (Rick Wetzel)
    [ ] 1996 Viper Busch Clash - B3 (Hut Strciklin)
    [ ] 1996 Viper Copperhead - 28 (Steve Hmiel)
    [ ] 1996 Viper Pit Viper Sub-:17 Redemption Card (unscratched)
    [ ] 1996 Viper Pit Viper Venom Redemption Card (unscratched)
    [ ] 1996 Zenith 14kt Gold Set Offer Card
    [ ] 1996 Zenith Champion Salute/Seven Wonders Protector Card


    1997
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Speedcals - S17 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Speedcals - S18 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 10 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 11 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 12 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 29 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 33 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 35 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 42 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 44 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 45 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 47 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 54 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 55 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 56 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 57 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 58 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 59 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 64 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 67 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 68 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 71 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 72 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 73 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 74 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 75 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 76 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Meet The Stars Trivia Challenge - 77 (Unscratched)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 (Game Instructions)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD15 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD16 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD17 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD24 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD38 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD39 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD40 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD41 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD51 (Rick Hendrick)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD56 (Bobby Hillin)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD57 (Bobby Hillin)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD60 (Jeff Purvis)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD61 (Jeff Purvis)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD68 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD83 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD84 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1997 Jurassic Park Triceratops - 47 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1997 Jurassic Park Triceratops - 55 (Donnie Wingo)
    [ ] 1997 Jurassic Park Triceratops - 57 (Andy Petree)
    [ ] 1997 Maxx Flag Firsts - FF1 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1997 Maxx Rookie of the Year - MR1 (Ken Bouchard)
    [ ] 1997 Maxx Rookie of the Year - MR5 (Jimmy Hensley)
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Racing Collectibles Club Application Card
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Mint (Checklist)
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Precision (steel) - 29 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified (Checklist #1)
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified (Checklist #2)
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Blue (#'d of 1,999) - 67 (Hut's car)
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Red (#'d of 2,999) - 33 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Red (#'d of 2,999) - 67 (Hut's car)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Grizzly - 16 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Grizzly - 35 (Jeff Fuller)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Grizzly - 49 (Gary DeHart)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Grizzly - 50 (Todd Parrott)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Grizzly - 53 (Jimmy Makar)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Grizzly - 56 (Kevin Hamlin)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Grizzly - 65 (Ron Hornaday)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Red Wolf - 16 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Red Wolf - 52 (Robin Pemberton)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Red Wolf - 56 (Kevin Hamlin)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Game Card (for a Black Wolf factory set) - 1 (P)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Game Card (for a Black Wolf factory set) - 2 (R)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Game Card (for a Black Wolf factory set) - 3 (E)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Game Card (for a Black Wolf factory set) - 4 (D)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Game Card (for a Black Wolf factory set) - 5 (A)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Game Card (for a Black Wolf factory set) - 6 (T)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Game Card (for a Black Wolf factory set) - 7 (O)
    [ ] 1997 Predator Game Card (for a Black Wolf factory set) - 8 (R)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 21 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 47 (Rick Carelli)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 51 (Bill Sedgwick)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 65 (Rodney Combs)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 67 (Jeff Fuller)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 92 (Jimmy Johnson)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 114 (Kelly Tanner)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 115 (Joe Kosiski)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 116 (Lyndon Amick)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 117 (Dave Dion)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 119 (Chris Raudman)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 120 (Mike Cope)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 140 (Checklist)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Premium Mirror - 45 (Checklist)
    [ ] 1997 Racer's Choice Showcase Series - 8 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1997 Racer's Choice Showcase Series - 36 (Morgan Shepherd's car)
    [ ] 1997 Racer's Choice Showcase Series - 43 (Hut's car)
    [ ] 1997 Racer's Choice Showcase Series - 72 (Robert Yates)
    [ ] 1997 Racer's Choice High Octane (Contest Rules Card)
    [ ] 1997 Race Sharks Great White Parallel - 44 (Checklist 1)
    [ ] 1997 Race Sharks Great White Parallel - 45 (Checklist 2)
    [ ] 1997 Race Sharks Great White Redeemption Card (E)
    [ ] 1997 Race Sharks T-Shirt Redeemption Card
    [ ] 1997 Race Sharks Wheels Fantasy Racing Application Card
    [ ] 1997 Race Sharks Wheels Racing Club Application Card
    [ ] 1997 ScoreBoard Winston Cup Rewind - WC23 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1997 Skybox PROfile Breakout - B3 (Ron Barfield)
    [ ] 1997 SP Super Series (1 Flag) - 1 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1997 SP Super Series (1 Flag) - 9 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1997 SP Super Series (1 Flag) - 43 (Morgan's car)
    [ ] 1997 Ultra Update Double Trouble - DT2 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1997 Ultra Shoney's f/s - 14 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1997 VIP Explosives - 30 (Jeff Fuller)
    [ ] 1997 VIP Explosives - 37 (Rich Bickle)
    [ ] 1997 VIP Explosives - 38 (Mike Bliss)
    [ ] 1997 VIP Explosives - 39 (Rick Carelli)
    [ ] 1997 VIP Explosives - 40 (Ron Hornaday Jr)
    [ ] 1997 VIP Explosives - 42 (Tammy Jo Kirk)
    [ ] 1997 VIP Explosives - 43 (Butch Miller)
    [ ] 1997 VIP Explosives - 44 (Joe Ruttman)
    [ ] 1997 VIP Explosives - 45 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 1997 VIP Explosives - 49 (Bruton Smith & Eddie Gossage)
    [ ] 1997 VIP Explosives - 50 (Checklist)
    [ ] 1997 Viper Black Racer - 35 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1997 Viper Black Racer - 59 (Mike Beam)
    [ ] 1997 Viper Black Racer - 61 (Roger Penske)
    [ ] 1997 Viper Black Racer - 64 (Chuck Rider)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 27 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 33 (Bobby Hillin)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 35 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 44 (Jeff Fuller)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 50 (Loy Allen)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 56 (Jeff Hammond)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 57 (Andy Petree)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 58 (Robby Lommis)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 59 (Mike Beam)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 60 (Buddy Parrott)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 61 (Roger Penske)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 62 (Bill Davis)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 63 (Travis Carter)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 64 (Chuck Rider)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 65 (Felix Sabates)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 66 (Rick Hendrick)
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike - 81 (Checklist)


    1998
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Star Quest (1 Star) - SQ5 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Star Quest (1 Star) - SQ9 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Star Quest (1 Star) - SQ10 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Star Quest (1 Star) - SQ13 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 (Game Instructions)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC1 (Yellow car)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC2 (Blue car)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC3 (Green car)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC4 (Purple car)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC5 (Red car)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC6 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC13 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC40 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC45 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC46 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC73 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1998 Collector's Choice Upper Deck CC600 - CC79 (Lake Speed)
    [ ] 1998 High Gear First Gear - 40 (Phil Parsons)
    [ ] 1998 High Gear First Gear - 42 (Rich Bickle)
    [ ] 1998 High Gear First Gear - 44 (Joe Ruttman)
    [ ] 1998 High Gear First Gear - 47 (Brian Whitesell)
    [ ] 1998 High Gear First Gear - 52 (Jimmy Fennig)
    [ ] 1998 High Gear First Gear - 53 (Charlie Segars)
    [ ] 1998 High Gear First Gear - 72 (checklist)
    [ ] 1998 High Gear Gear Jammers - GJ27 (Morgan Shepherd)
    [ ] 1998 High Gear Pure Gold - PG7 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1998 John Deere "Thrill-of-a-Lifetime" Sweepstakes Unscratched (contest card)
    [ ] 1998 John Deere LT133 Lawn Tractor 'blank-backed' (ad card)
    [ ] 1998 John Deere LT133 Lawn Tractor 'battery ad on opposite side' (ad card)
    [ ] 1998 Maxx Swappin' Paint - SW22 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 1998 Maxx 10th Anniversary Champions Past - CP8 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1998 Maxx 10th Anniversary Champions Past - CP10 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1998 Maxx 10th Anniversary Upper Deck Collectors Club (Application Form)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Cup Chase (stamped) - CC20 (Field Card)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Racing Champions 50th Anniversary Die-Cast Contest Entry Card
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 109 (Ralph Earnhardt)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 111 (Red Farmer)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 112 (Ray Hendrick)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 113 (Jerry Cook)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 117 (Bob Welborn)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 118 (Fred Lorenzen)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 119 (Herb Thomas)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 121 (Lee Petty)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 122 (Buck Baker)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 123 (Rex White)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 124 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 125 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 127 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 128 (Bobby Isaac)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 129 (Tim Richmond)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 130 (Curtis Turner)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 132 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 136 (Glen Wood)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 138 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 139 (Fireball Roberts)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 140 (Neil Bonnett)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 141 (Leeroy Yarborough)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 142 (Buddy Baker)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 143 (A. J. Foyt)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 144 (Red Byron)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 146 (Hershel McGriff)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 147 (Marvin Panch)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 148 (Jack Ingram)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Retro - 149 (Marshall Teague)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Premium Rivalries - R4A (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Premium Rivalries - R4B (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN1 (Bill France Sr)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN2 (Daytona Beach Races)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN3 (First Stock Car Race)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN4 (Tim Flock)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN5 (Hudson Hornet)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN6 (Fireball Roberts)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN7 (Smokey Yunick)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN8 (Buck Baker)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN11 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN12 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN16 (Dodge Daytona)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN20 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN22 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN24 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN26 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN28 (AMC Matador)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN31 (Buick Regal)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN32 (Olds Cutlas)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN33 (Pontiac Grand Prix)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC 50th Anniversary - AN39 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1998 UD RttC Cover Story - CS9 (Cale Yarborough Dominating)
    [ ] 1998 UD Victory Circle Power Deck Ad Card


    1999
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1999 High Gear First Gear - 52 (Ray Evernham)
    [ ] 1999 Hot Wheels Racing - NNO (die-cast blister pack card)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Retro - 128 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Retro - 129 (Buddy Baker)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Retro - 130 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Retro - 131 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Retro - 133 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Retro - 134 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Retro - 135 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Racing Collectibles Contest Entry Card
    [ ] 1999 VIP Explosives - X39 (Dick Trickle)


    2000
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 2000 High Gear First Gear - 53 (Todd Parrott)
    [ ] 2000 High Gear First Gear - 72 (Jeff Fuller / checklist)
    [ ] 2000 MVP Silver Script - 9 (Boris Said)
    [ ] 2000 MVP Silver Script - 45 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 2000 MVP Silver Script - 73 (Adam Petty)
    [ ] 2000 MVP Silver Script - 94 (Boris Said)
    [ ] 2000 Optima Platinum - 31 (Mark Green)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Millennium - 80 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Millennium - 84 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Millennium - 86 (Wayne Anderson)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Millennium - 87 (Robert Huffman)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Millennium - 89 (Sean Woodside)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Millennium - 91 (Ray Guss, Jr)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Millennium - 99 (Mike Bliss)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass "Race To The Front" Contest Entry Card
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Techno Retro - TR28 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Techno Retro - TR29 (Buddy Baker)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Techno Retro - TR30 (A.J. Foyt)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Techno Retro - TR31 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Techno Retro - TR32 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Techno Retro - TR33 (Benny Parson)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Techno Retro - TR35 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Techno Retro - TR36 (Cale Yarborough / checklist)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Premium Reflector - 41 (Mike Bliss)
    [ ] 2000 SP Authentic (#'d to 250) - 71 (Kevin Grubb)
    [ ] 2000 SP Authentic (#'d to 2,500) - 58 (Dick Trickle)
    [ ] 2000 SP Authentic (#'d to 2,500) - 62 (Justin Labonte)
    [ ] 2000 Trackside d/c - 41 (Ricky Hendrick)
    [ ] 2000 Trackside d/c - 42 (Justin Labonte)
    [ ] 2000 Trackside d/c - 41 (Mark Green)
    [ ] 2000 UD Racing Challenge Game Cards (silver foil) - 09RA (Flat Tire)
    [ ] 2000 UD Racing Challenge Game Cards (silver foil) - 10RA (Speeding In Pit Road)
    [ ] 2000 UD Racing Challenge Game Cards (silver foil) - 11RA (Green Flag)
    [ ] 2000 UD Racing Challenge Game Cards (silver foil) - 09RA (Fuel Efficiency)
    [ ] 2000 UD Racing Challenge Game Cards (silver foil) - 09T (Tires)
    [ ] 2000 UD Racing Challenge Game Cards (silver foil) - 10T (Tires)
    [ ] 2000 VIP Explosives - X37 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 2000 VIP Explosives - X39 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 2000 VIP Explosives - X40 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 2000 VIP Explosives - X42 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 2000 VIP Explosives - X43 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 2000 VIP Explosives - X46 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 2000 VIP Explosives - X50 (checklist)


    2001
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 2001 High Gear First Gear - 72 (checklist)
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Cup Chase (stamped) - CC17 (Field Card)
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Millennium - 76 (Brad Lehighton)
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Millennium - 78 (Robert Huffman)
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Millennium - 80 (Matt Craftman)
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Millennium - 81 (Steve Carlson)
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Millennium - 100 (checklist)
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Premium Reflector - 9 (Buckshot Jones)
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Premium Reflector - 47 (Ron Hornaday)
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Premium Reflector - 9 (Andy Houston)
    [ ] 2001 Super Shots Sports CHP (Sears Point track card) - SP1
    [ ] 2001 Trackside d/c - 12 (Ron Hornaday)
    [ ] 2001 Trackside d/c - 20 (Andy Houston)
    [ ] 2001 Trackside d/c - 35 (Buckshot Jones)
    [ ] 2001 Trackside d/c - 55 (Mark Green)
    [ ] 2001 Trackside d/c - 62 (Jeff Purvis)


    2002
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 2002 CHP - California Speedway - CS6 (track scene)
    [ ] 2002 CHP - Sears Point - SP6 (Overhead Track Scene)
    [ ] 2002 High Gear Power Pick Entry Card
    [ ] 2002 Optima Gold - G32 (Tony Raines)
    [ ] 2002 Optima Gold - G42 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Cup Chase (stamped) - CC18 (Field Card)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P14 (Ron Hornaday)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P16 (Buckshot Jones)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P38 (Larry Foyt)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P52 (Tony Raines)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P56 (Ricky Hendrick)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P57 (Jon Wood)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P58 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P59 (Travis Kvapil)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P60 (Coy Gibbs)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P61 (Matt Crafton)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P62 (Billy Bigley)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P89 (Steve Carlson)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P90 (Mike Olsen)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P91 (Kyle Berck)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P92 (Mike Stefanik)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P93 (Craig Raudman)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P94 (Cam Strader)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P95 (Brendan Gayghan)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P96 (Kevin Hamlin)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Platinum - P97 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Seasons Greetings - SG1
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Seasons Greetings - SG2
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Seasons Greetings - SG3
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Vintage - VN28 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Vintage - VN29 (Buddy Baker)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Vintage - VN30 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Vintage - VN31 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Vintage - VN32 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Vintage - VN33 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Vintage - VN35 (Glen Wood)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Vintage - VN36 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Premium Reflector (red foil) - R14 (Buckshot Jones)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Premium Reflector (red foil) - R31 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 2002 Trackside License To Drive - LD16 (Buckshot Jones)
    [ ] 2002 Trackside License To Drive d/c - LD16 (Buckshot Jones)
    [ ] 2002 Trackside License To Drive - LD33 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 2002 Trackside License To Drive d/c - LD33 (Hut Stricklin)
    [ ] 2002 Trackside License To Drive - LD36 (Race Fan - checklist)
    [ ] 2002 Trackside License To Drive d/c - LD36 (Race Fan - checklist)
    [ ] 2002 VIP Explosives - X41 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 2002 VIP Explosives - X43 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 2002 VIP Explosives - X45 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 2002 VIP Explosives - X47 (David Pearson)


    2003
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Rookie Class - RC7 (Chad Blount)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Rookie Class - RC9 (Damon Lusk)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Rookie Class Prize Card - RC5 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Rookie Thunder - RT31 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Rookie Thunder - RT36 (checklist)
    [ ] 2003 Eclipse Platinum Parallel - P40 (WCS - Any Given Sunday)
    [ ] 2003 High Gear First Gear - F37 (Tony Raines)
    [ ] 2003 High Gear First Gear - F47 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 2003 High Gear Flag Chasers Power Pick Entry Card
    [ ] 2003 Optima Gold - G37 (Damon Lusk)
    [ ] 2003 Optima Gold - G38 (Mike Bliss)
    [ ] 2003 Optima 'Signings Contest' (Contest Entry Card)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Cup Chase (stamped) - CCR18 (Field Card)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P38 (Ricky Hendrick)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P43 (Jack Sprague)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P46 (Matt Crafton)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P47 (Coy Gibbs)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P48 (Travis Kvapil)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P52 (Joe Ruttman)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P53 (Dennis Setzer)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P54 (Jon Wood)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P71 (Richard Childress)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P85 (Jake Hobgood)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P86 (Kevin Hamlin)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P87 (Steve Carlson)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P88 (Jeff Fultz)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P89 (Eric Norris)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Platinum - P90 (Andy Santerre)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Seasons Greetings - S1
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Seasons Greetings - S2
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Snapshots - SS28 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Snapshots - SS29 (Buddy Baker)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Snapshots - SS30 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Snapshots - SS31 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Snapshots - SS32 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Snapshots - SS33 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Snapshots - SS35 (Glen Wood)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Snapshots - SS36 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass 'Be The King For A Day Contest' (Contest Entry Card)
    [ ] 2003 Stealth No Boundaries - NB6 (Regan Smith)
    [ ] 2003 Stealth No Boundaries - NB7 (Jimmy Vasser)
    [ ] 2003 Stealth Red Foil - P53 (Jimmy Vasser)
    [ ] 2003 Team Kraft (Roush Racing) - 1 (Kraft Car)
    [ ] 2003 Trackside Platinum - P34 (Stanton Barrett)
    [ ] 2003 Trackside Platinum - P35 (Mike Bliss)
    [ ] 2003 Trackside Platinum - P40 (Chad Blount)
    [ ] 2003 Trackside Platinum - P41 (Shane Hmiel)
    [ ] 2003 Trackside Platinum - P46 (Matt Crafton)
    [ ] 2003 Trackside Platinum - P47 (Rick Crawford)
    [ ] 2003 Trackside Platinum - P53 (Dennis Setzer)
    [ ] 2003 Trackside Platinum - P54 (Jon Wood)
    [ ] 2003 Trackside License To Drive - LD25 (Damon Lusk)
    [ ] 2003 Trackside License To Drive - LD27 (Jimmy Vasser/checklist)
    [ ] 2003 Trackside 'Be The King For A Day Contest' (Contest Entry Card)
    [ ] 2003 VIP Explosives - X38 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 2003 VIP Explosives - X39 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 2003 VIP Explosives - X41 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 2003 VIP Explosives - X43 (Buddy Baker)
    [ ] 2003 VIP Explosives - X45 (Glen Wood)
    [ ] 2003 Winston Cup Series Champions (from UMI Publications) - 1 (checklist)
    [ ] 2003 Winston Cup Series Champions (from UMI Publications) - 3 (Benny Parsons)
    [ ] 2003 Winston Cup Series Champions (from UMI Publications) - 4 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 2003 Winston Cup Series Champions (from UMI Publications) - 7 (Bobby Allison)


    2004
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 2004 Bass Pro Shops - NNO (Richard Childress)
    [ ] 2004 High Gear Flag Chasers Power Pick Entry Card (contest card)
    [ ] 2004 Press Pass Platinum - P54 (Travis Kvapil)
    [ ] 2004 Press Pass Platinum - P55 (Dennis Setzer)
    [ ] 2004 Press Pass Snapshots - SS30 (Ned Jarrett)
    [ ] 2004 Press Pass Snapshots - SS31 (Junior Johnson)
    [ ] 2004 Press Pass Snapshots - SS33 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 2004 Press Pass Snapshots - SS34 (Bobby Allison)
    [ ] 2004 Press Pass Snapshots - SS35 (Glen Wood)
    [ ] 2004 Press Pass Snapshots - SS36 (Cale Yarborough)


    Misc. Racing (cards, etc.)
    FOR TRADE

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1991 Traks Richard Petty 2oth Anniversary (2 unopened Packs)
    [ ] 1992 Victory Race Cards - PC4 (Joe Bessey)
    [ ] 1994 Indianapolis 500 Champions Collection (Danny Sullivan)
    [ ] 1994 Maxx Texaco Havoline Racing - Ernie Irvan (14 unopened Packs)
    [ ] 1994 M.B.L. Flash - 52 (James Hylton)
    [ ] 1994 World of Outlaws Most Wanted - 1/4 (Stevie Smith)
    [ ] 1994 World of Outlaws Most Wanted - 3/4 (Jimmy Sills)
    [ ] 1995 Traks Valvoline - 1 (Duryea Motor Wagon 1895)


    Authentic Autographs
    "FOR TRADE TOWARD OTHER AUTHENTIC AUTOGRAPHS"

    INSERT CARDS:
    [ ] 1996 Autographed Racing Red Foil (Tony Glover)
    [ ] 1996 Autographed Racing Red Foil (Doug Hewitt)
    [ ] 1996 Autographed Racing Gold Foil (#'d of 220) (Jimmy Makar)
    [ ] 1997 Autographed Racing (Randy Dorton)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Autographs – 26 (Jason Keller)
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Autographs – 30 (Jeff Fuller)
    [ ] 1997 Race Sharks Shark Tooth Autograph (#’d of 1,200) – (Eddie Dickerson)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Signings - 30 (Jimmy Makar)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Signings (#’d of 500) – (Mike Dillon)
    [ ] 2000 Maxximum Signatures – SC (Stacy Compton)
    [ ] 2000 Maxximum Signatures – DG (Derrick Gilchrist)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Signings (Mark Green)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Signings (Robin Pemberton)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Signings (Tony Raines)
    [ ] 2000 SP Sign Of The Times – CR (Rick Crawford)
    [ ] 2000 SP Sign Of The Times – TF (Tim Fedewa)
    [ ] 2000 SP Sign Of The Times – MH (Matt Hutter)
    [ ] 2000 SP Sign Of The Times – JM (Jeremy Mayfield)
    [ ] 2000 SP Sign Of The Times – JY (Jay Sauter)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Signings (Brett Bodine)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Signings (Rick Crawford)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Signings (Kevin Hamlin)


    Race Used: Hot Treads
    "FOR TRADE TOWARD HOT TREAD CARDS I NEED OR OTHER RACE USED OR AUTOS"

    RACE USED AUTHENTIC CARDS: HOT TREADS
    2001
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2400) - HT20 [Bobby Hamilton]
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2405) - HT1 [Bobby Labonte]
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 1665) - HT13 [Mark Martin]
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 1660) - HT12 [Jeremy Mayfield]
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2400) - HT19 [Ricky Rudd]
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2400) - HT5 [Ken Schrader]
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2400) - HT4 [Mike Skinner]
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2405) - HT2 [Tony Stewart]

    2002
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2300) - HT8 [Dave Blaney]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 1555) - HT15 [Jeff Burton]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2425) - HT24 [Bobby Hamilton]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2375) - HT26 [Sterling Marlin]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2300) - HT6 [Mark Martin]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 1555) - HT11 [Jerry Nadeau]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2375) - HT31 [Ryan Newman]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2300) - HT3 [Steve Park]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2425) - HT19 [Hank Parker Jr]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2300) - HT3 [Elliott Sadler]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 1555) - HT12 [Ken Schrader]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2300) - HT4 [Mike Skinner]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2375) - HT28 [Jimmy Spencer]
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Hot Treads (#'d of 2375) - HT29 [Hut Stricklin]


    Race Used
    "FOR TRADE ONLY TOWARD RACE USED CARDS OF
    DALE EARNHARDT OR KEVIN HARVICK"!!!

    RACE USED AUTHENTIC CARDS:
    [ ] 1996 Pinnacle Driver's Suit (Black) - 1 of 1 (Bill Elliott)
    [ ] 1996 Pinnacle Driver's Suit (Red) - 1 of 1 (Bill Elliott)
    [ ] 1996 Viper Diamondback Authentic (#'d of 749) - DA4 (Bobby Labonte)
    [ ] 1997 Jurassic Park Thunder Lizard (UN-numbered) - TL2 (Dale Jarrett)
    [ ] 1997 Jurassic Park Thunder Lizard (UN-numbered) - TL3 (Bobby Labonte)
    [ ] 1997 Jurassic Park Thunder Lizard (UN-numbered) - TL7 (Mark Martin)
    [ ] 1997 Viper Diamondback Authentic (Western) - DBA5 (Bill Elliott)
    [ ] 1998 Press Pass Triple Gear – Firesuit (Blue) (#’d of 150) – TGF8 (Dale Jarrett)
    [ ] 1998 Upper Deck Winning Material – Piston Ring & Firesuit - Blue – W3 (Dale Jarrett)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Burning Rubber (#’d of 250) – BR1 (Terry Labonte)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Premium Burning Rubber (#’d of 200) – BR1 (Dale Jarrett)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Firesuit - Blue (#’d of 250) – FS7 (Mike Skinner)
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Firesuit - Blue (#’d of 250) – FS8 (Dale Jarrett)
    [ ] 1999 Upper Deck RTTC Tires Of Daytona – T3 (Jeremy Mayfield)
    [ ] 2000 Maxx Collectible Covers – Blue – CC-DJ (Dale Jarrett)
    [ ] 2000 Maxx Collectible Covers - Black – CC-MK (Matt Kenseth)
    [ ] 2000 Maxx Collectible Covers - Black – CC-RW (Rusty Wallace)
    [ ] 2000 Optima Lugnut (#'d of 100) - LC14 (Rusty Wallace)
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Firesuit - Blue (#’d of 130) – FS2 (Rusty Wallace)
    [ ] 2000 Trackside Pit Stoppers - Red (#'d of 200) - PS10 (Jeremy Mayfield)
    [ ] 2000 Upper Deck Racing Tear Aways – TA-DJ (Dale Jarrett)
    [ ] 2000 Upper Deck Racing Brickyard’s Best – BB3 (Bill Elliott)
    [ ] 2000 Upper Deck Racing Brickyard's Best - BB8 (Kyle Petty)
    [ ] 2001 Trackside Pit Stoppers (car) - Yellow/White (#'d of 250) - PSC9 (Matt Kenseth)
    [ ] 2001 VIP Hot Treads Rookie Rubber (#'d of 1,100) - RR5 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] 2002 Eclipse Under Cover - Black (#'d of 750) - CD2 (Jerry Nadeau)
    [ ] 2002 Eclipse Under Cover - Grey (#'d of 750) - CD2 (Jerry Nadeau)
    [ ] 2002 Eclipse Under Cover - Black (#'d of 400) - CC9 (Ryan Newman)
    [ ] 2002 Eclipse Under Cover - Blue (#'d of 300) - CC11 (Michael Waltrip)
    [ ] 2002 Eclipse Under Cover - Blue (#'d of 750) - CD11 (Michael Waltrip)
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Cup Chase Champion Tire Card - Blue Foil (#'d of 350) - 1/1 (Tony Stewart)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Heads Up Mfg. - Blue (#'d of 90) - HUM2 (Brett Bodine)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Heads Up Winston - Red (#'d of 90) - HUW13 (Casey Mears)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Heads Up Winston - Red (#'d of 90) - HUW19 (Rusty Wallace)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Pushin' Pedal - Yellow w/ stitch holes (#'d of 285) - PP4 (Matt Kenseth)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Pushin' Pedal - Grey (#'d of 285) - PP13 (Terry Labonte)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Pushin' Pedal - Black (#'d of 285) - PP5 (Mark Martin)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder Pushin' Pedal - Grey (#'d of 285) - PP8 (Rusty Wallace)
    [ ] 2003 Eclipse Under Cover - Black (#'d of 215) - UCT6 (Bobby Labonte)
    [ ] 2003 Eclipse Under Cover - Black (#'d of 260) - UCD3 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] 2003 Eclipse Under Cover - Black (#'d of 260) - UCD12 (Robby Gordon)
    [ ] 2003 Eclipse Under Cover - Black (#'d of 260) - UCD16 (Matt Kenseth)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Double Burner - white/firesuit, white/glove (#'d of 100) - DB3 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Top Prospect Sheet Metal - Black (#'d of 250) - SH-M1 (Shane Hmiel)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Top Prospect Tire (#'d of 400) - SW-T4 (Scott Wimmer)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Triple Burner - lugnut, sheetmetal, tire (#'d of 100) - TB6 (Mark Martin)
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Premium Firesuit - Blue (#'d of 475) - HTT14 (Terry Labonte's car)
    [ ] 2003 Stealth Gear Grippers (car card) - Red (#'d of 150) - GGT3 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] 2003 VIP Tradin' Paint - Blue, Black & White (#'d of 110) - TPD4 (Jimmie Johnson)
    [ ] 2004 American Thunder Cool Threads - White (#'d of 525) - CT1 (Jeff Burton)
    [ ] 2004 American Thunder Cool Threads - White (#'d of 525) - CT3 (Jeff Gordon)
    [ ] 2004 American Thunder Cool Threads - White (#'d of 525) - CT11 (Joe Nemechek)
    [ ] 2004 American Thunder Pushin' Pedal - Black (#'d of 275) - PP1 (Greg Biffle)
    [ ] 2004 American Thunder Pushin' Pedal - Dark Blue (#'d of 275) - PP1 (Jimmie Johnson)
    [ ] 2004 Eclipse Under Cover - Black (silver foil #'d of 690) UCD2 (Matt Kenseth)
    [ ] 2004 Eclipse Under Cover - Black (gold foil #'d of 325) UCD5 (Kurt Busch)
    [ ] 2004 High Gear Flag Chasers - Black (#'d of 100) - FC5 (Tony Stewart)
    [ ] 2004 Press Pass Top Prospect Tire (#'d of 350) - PM-T (Paul Menard)
    [ ] 2005 Press Pass Burning Rubber (#'d of 80) - BRD9 (Jamie McMurray)


    Miscellaneous Promos
    FOR TRADE

    (also see individual driver's trade list for more promo listings)

    PROMOS:
    [ ] 1991 ProSet Prototype – Bobby Allison
    [ ] 1991 ProSet Prototype – Car 12 Raybestos
    [ ] 1991 ProSet Petty Family Racing Prototype – Lee Petty's car
    [ ] 1991 ProSet Petty Family Racing Prototype – Maurice Petty
    [ ] 1992 Limited Editions Bikers Of The Racing Scene Promo 1/4 – Harry Gant
    [ ] 1992 Limited Editions Bikers Of The Racing Scene Promo 2/4 – 4 drivers
    [ ] 1992 Limited Editions Bikers Of The Racing Scene Promo 3/4 – Jerry Glanville
    [ ] 1992 ProSet Prototype – Cover Card
    [ ] 1992 ProSet Prototype – Morgan Shepperd
    [ ] 1992 ProSet Prototype f/s 4 card set
    [ ] 1993 Action Packed Jody Folice – JF1
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Prototype – Cover Card
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Prototype – Davey Allison
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Prototype - f/s 4 card set
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Promo – Cover Card
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Promo – Harry Gant
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Prototype - f/s 4 card set
    [ ] 1995 Assets Images Preview #RI2 – Al Unser Jr
    [ ] 1995 Assets Images Preview #RI2 – Rick Mears
    [ ] 1995 Assets Images Preview #RI2 – John Force
    [ ] 1996 Pinnacle Zenith Champion Salute Promo #12 – Bobby Allison
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass VIP Promo #1 – Dale Jarrett
    [ ] 2004 American Chopper Promo (insert in '04 American Thunder) - NNO (OCC)


    Beckett Sample Cards
    "FOR TRADE ONLY TOWARD BECKETT SAMPLES I NEED"

    BECKETT SAMPLE CARDS:
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Eclipse - 22 (Joe Nemechek)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Eclipse - 23 (John Andretti)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Eclipse - 26 (Steve Park)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Eclipse - 41 (Stacy Compton)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Optima - 4 (Ward Burton)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Optima - 11 (Bobby Hamilton)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Optima - 13 (Dale Jarrett)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Optima - 15 (Matt Kenseth)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Optima - 35 (Randy Lajoie)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Optima - 36 (Mike McLaughlin)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Optima - 49 (Kurt Busch)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample PP Premium - 10 (Bobby Hamilton)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample PP Premium - 26 (Elliott Sadler)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample PP Premium - 45 (Ricky Rudd's car)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample PP Premium - 47 (Michael Waltrip)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Stealth - 1 (Rusty Wallace)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Stealth - 16 (Matt Kenseth)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Stealth - 54 (Dale Jarrett's car)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample Trackside - 3 (Robby Gordon)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 2 (Rusty Wallace)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 6 (Ryan Newman)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 7 (Matt Kenseth)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 15 (John Andretti)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 20 (Matt Kenseth)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 22 (Sterling Marlin)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 25 (Bobby Labonte)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 26 (Dale Jr)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 39 (Ricky Rudd)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 42 (Ward Burton)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 46 (Dale Jarrett)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 47 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 2002 Beckett Sample VIP - 49 (Richard Petty)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample American Thunder - P42 (Ryan Newman)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample Eclipse - 24 (Ward Burton)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample High Gear - 20 (Ryan Newman)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample High Gear - 32 (Ward Burton's car)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample Press Pass - 13 (Bobby Hamilton)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample Press Pass - 33 (Michael Waltrip)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample Press Pass - 39 (Hank Parker Jr)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample Press Pass - 55 (Dale Jr)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample Press Pass Premium - 15 (Bobby Labonte)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample Press Pass Premium - 39 (Dale Jarrett's car)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample Stealth - 8 (Mark Martin's car)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample Stealth - 29 (Ward Burton's car)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample VIP - 2 (Ward Burton)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample VIP - 9 (Matt Kenseth)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample VIP - 15 (Ricky Rudd)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample VIP - 19 (Michael Waltrip)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample VIP - 26 (Dale Jr)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample VIP - 37 (Cale Yarborough)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample VIP - 38 (David Pearson)
    [ ] 2003 Beckett Sample VIP - 46 (Ryan Newman)
    [ ] 2004 Beckett Sample Eclipse - 80 (Michael Waltrip)
    [ ] 2004 Beckett Sample High Gear - 21 (Kyle Petty)
    [ ] 2004 Beckett Sample High Gear - 58 (Kevin Harvick's car)
    [ ] 2004 Beckett Sample Optima - 80 (Matt Kenseth w/President Bush)
    [ ] 2004 Beckett Sample Press Pass - 59 (Jeff Jefferson)
    [ ] 2004 Beckett Sample Stealth - 2 (Kurt Busch's car)
    [ ] 2004 Beckett Sample Stealth - 13 (Sterling Marlin)
    [ ] 2004 Beckett Sample Trackside - 6 (Ryan Newman)
    [ ] 2004 Beckett Sample VIP - 58 (Terry Labonte)
    [ ] 2004 Beckett Sample VIP - 72 (Richard Petty)
    [ ] 2005 Beckett Sample High Gear - 51 (Matt Kenseth)
    [ ] 2005 Beckett Sample High Gear - 61 (Dale Jr's car)


    Miscellaneous Sets
    FOR TRADE

    SETS:
    [ ] 1991 All World Indy Racing {100 cards}
    [ ] 1991 Maxx Motorsports [Ford] {40 cards}
    [ ] 1991 ProSet {143 cards}
    [ ] 1991 ProSet Legends Insert Set {37 cards}
    [ ] 1991 Traks Kyle Petty Mello Yello f/s {13 cards}
    [ ] 1991 Traks Richard Petty #1-25 {25 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Arena Joe Gibbs Racing f/s {12 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Food Lion Richard Petty {143 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Black Update {32 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Bobby Hamilton Rookie Of The Year {16 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Maxx McDonald's {37 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Maxx Texaco Davey Allison Insert Set {20 cards}
    [ ] 1992 ProSet {248 cards}
    [ ] 1992 ProSet Legends {32 cards}
    [ ] 1992 ProSet Maxwell House {30 cards}
    [ ] 1992 ProSet NHRA {130 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing – Harry Gant {30 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing – Rob Moroso {30 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Redline Racing – Cale Yarborough {30 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Traks {200 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Traks Team Set – Kyle Petty #51-75 {25 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Traks Team Set – Michael Waltrip #76-100 {25 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Traks Team Set – Ernie Irvan #101-125 {25 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Traks Team Set – Richard Petty #176-200 {25 cards}
    [ ] 1992 Winner's Choice Busch {150 cards}
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line {180 cards}
    [ ] 1993 Finish Line Davey Allison Insert Set {15 cards}
    [ ] 1993 Hi-Tech Indy {81 cards}
    [ ] 1993 Wheels Rookie Thunder {100 cards}
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Racing {150 cards}
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Neil Bonnett Insert Set {5 cards}
    [ ] 1994 Finish Line Gold {100 cards}
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Power Pak Teams – Rusty Wallace {41 cards}
    [ ] 1994 High Gear Power Pak Teams Gold – Rusty Wallace {41 cards}
    [ ] 1994 Power Preview {31 cards}
    [ ] 1994 Traks Auto Value {51 cards}
    [ ] 1994 Traks Series II - #101-200 {100 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Action Packed Preview {78 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Action Packed Preview Bill Elliott Insert Set {6 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Action Packed Stars {86 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks {80 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Finish Line Super Trucks Hot Shoes Insert Set {4 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Stand Outs Insert Set {6 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion {61 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion {61 base cards, 4 Head to Head, 5 BGN = 70 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Head to Head subset {4 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion BGN subset {5 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Maxx Medallion Super Trucks {10 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Optima XL {60 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Press Pass Premium {36 cards}
    [ ] 1995 Select {150 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Action Packed Credentials {105 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Assets Racing {50 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Autographed Racing {50 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Classic Racing {50 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Classic Racing Short Prints #51-60 (missing #53) {9 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute – Blue Gem {78 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Crown Jewels Elite – Red Gem {78 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line (100 cards)
    [ ] 1996 Finish Line Man & Machine (10 cards)
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest {45 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Kenji Momota Insert Set {4 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Knight Quest Redemption Card Set (spells KNIGHTQUEST) {11 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Maxx Odyssey On The Road Insert Set {5 cards}
    [ ] 1996 McDonaldland 500 (cartoon cards){50 cards + 12 puzzle card set + 3 stickers = 65 total}
    [ ] 1996 Pinnacle {96 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position {100 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass {120 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Press Pass Premium {50 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Racer’s Choice {110 cards}
    [ ] 1996 UD Road To The Cup {150 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Traks Review/Preview – Gold Foil {50 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Upper Deck Leaders Of The Pack Insert Set {5 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Viper {78 cards}
    [ ] 1996 Zenith {100 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Action Packed {86 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Autographed Racing {50 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Collector’s Choice {155 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Finish Line Phone Pak II One Call {37 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Hi-Tech NHRA {41 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Hi-Tech NHRA Funny Car Subset {11 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Hi-Tech NHRA Pro-Stock Subset {9 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Hi-Tech NHRA Pro-Stock Bike Subset {7 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Jurassic Park {61 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Maxx {120 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle {96 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Certified {100 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Mint Die-Cut Coin Cards {30 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Mint Coins {30 coins}
    [ ] 1997 Pinnacle Mint Bronze Cards {30 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Predator {66 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Predator Redemption Offer Cards (spells PREDATOR) {8 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Press Pass Premium {45 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Racer’s Choice {106 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Race Sharks {45 cards}
    [ ] 1997 SB Racing IQ {50 cards}
    [ ] 1997 UD Road To The Cup {150 cards}
    [ ] 1997 UD SP - single flag {84 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Ultra Update {97 cards}
    [ ] 1997 UD Victory Circle Championship Reflections Insert Set {10 cards}
    [ ] 1997 VIP {50 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Viper {82 cards}
    [ ] 1997 Viper First Strike {82 cards}
    [ ] 1998 Collector’s Choice {117 cards}
    [ ] 1998 Maxx {105 cards}
    [ ] 1998 Maxx Champions Past Insert Set {10 cards}
    [ ] 1998 Maxximum Preview Insert Set {25 cards}
    [ ] 1998 Maxximum {100 cards}
    [ ] 1998 Stealth {60 cards}
    [ ] 1998 Stealth Fusion {60 cards}
    [ ] 1998 VIP {50 cards}
    [ ] 1998 Wheels {100 cards}
    [ ] 1999 High Gear {72 cards}
    [ ] 1999 High Gear Gear Shifters {27 cards}
    [ ] 1999 Maxx {90 cards}
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass {100 cards}
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Retail Inserts (Jeff Gordon, Mark Martin & Terry Labonte) {3 cards}
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Premium {54 cards}
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass Premium Badge Of Honor d/c Insert Set {27 cards}
    [ ] 1999 UD Road To The Cup {90 cards}
    [ ] 1999 Stealth {60 cards}
    [ ] 1999 UD Victory Circle {89 cards}
    [ ] 1999 VIP {50 cards}
    [ ] 1999 Wheels {100 cards}
    [ ] 1999 Wheels Cards #91-99 Team Goodwrench form the #3 {9 cards}
    [ ] 1999 Wheels Runnin’ n Gunnin’ Insert Set {36 cards}
    [ ] 2000 High Gear {72 cards}
    [ ] 2000 Maxximum {44 cards}
    [ ] 2000 Upper Deck MVP {102 cards}
    [ ] 2000 Optima {50 cards}
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass {100 cards}
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Cup Chase Redemption Die-Cut Acetate Set {17 cards}
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Techno-Retro {36 cards}
    [ ] 2000 Press Pass Premium {45 cards}
    [ ] 2000 Upper Deck Racing {45 cards}
    [ ] 2000 UD Victory Circle {85 cards}
    [ ] 2000 VIP {50 cards}
    [ ] 2001 High Gear {72 cards}
    [ ] 2001 High Gear Gear Shifters {27 cards}
    [ ] 2001 Optima {50 cards}
    [ ] 2001 Optima G-Force Insert Set {27 cards}
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass {100 cards}
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Cup Chase Redemption Die-Cut Acetate Set {17 cards}
    [ ] 2001 Press Pass Premium {50 cards}
    [ ] 2001 Stealth {72 cards}
    [ ] 2001 Trackside {90 cards}
    [ ] 2001 VIP {50 cards}
    [ ] 2002 Eclipse {50 cards}
    [ ] 2002 High Gear {72 cards}
    [ ] 2002 Miller Welding 5x7 Hero Cards (6 card set)
    [ ] 2002 Optima {50 cards}
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass {100 cards}
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Cup Chase Prize Cards {18 cards}
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Vintage Insert Set (36 cards}
    [ ] 2002 Press Pass Premium {50 cards}
    [ ] 2002 Stealth {72 cards}
    [ ] 2002 Trackside {90 cards}
    [ ] 2002 VIP {50 cards}
    [ ] 2002 VIP Making The Show Insert Set (24 cards)
    [ ] 2003 American Thunder {50 cards}
    [ ] 2003 Eclipse {50 cards}
    [ ] 2003 High Gear {72 cards}
    [ ] 2003 Optima {50 cards}
    [ ] 2003 Optima Fan Favorite {27 cards}
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass {100 cards}
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Cup Chase Prize Cards {18 cards}
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Premium - #1-50 {50 cards}
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Premium Champion & Challenger #51-68 {18 cards}
    [ ] 2003 Press Pass Premium Red Reflectors #1-50 {50 cards}
    [ ] 2003 Stealth {72 cards}
    [ ] 2003 Team Nabisco f/s pack {5 cards}
    [ ] 2003 Trackside {81 cards}
    [ ] 2003 VIP {50 cards}
    [1] 2004 Limited Edition Press Pass (VIP - Making The Show) Tin Set {27 cards}
    [ ] 2004 Press Pass {100 cards}
    [ ] 2004 Press Pass Premium {50 cards}
    [ ] 2005 Press Pass {120 cards}


    Die-Cast Cars
    FOR TRADE

    1/64th Scale Die-Cast:
    [ ] 1996-7(?) Revell {boxed} Interstate Batteries {1 of 13,248} #18 car - Bobby Labonte
    [ ] 1999 Action Last Lap Of The Century {1 of 12,024} #27 car - Casey Atwood
    [ ] 1999 Action Superman AC Delco #3 car - Dale Earnhardt Jr
    [ ] 1999 Action Star Wars Episode 1 #24 car - Jeff Gordon
    [ ] 1999 Action {boxed} Rusty Wallace Fan Club #2 car {HO} - Rusty Wallace
    [ ] 1999 Racing Champions Nascar Rules 4.0 {1 of 9,999} - Ricky Rudd (Tide car)
    [ ] 1999 Tide Racing Collector's Edition {blister card from mail-in offer}
    [ ] 2000 Action {boxed} M&M's #36 car {HO} - Ken Schrader
    [ ] 2001 Racing Champions Layin' Rubber #26 car {1 of 500} - Jimmy Spencer
    [ ] 2001 Racing Champions Chrome Chase Car #25 car {1 of 1,500} - Jerry Nadeau

    1/43rd Scale Die-Cast:
    [ ] 2000 Mattel Hot Wheels Racing Select #43 car {HO} - John Andretti
    [ ] 2000 Mattel Hot Wheels Racing Select #44 car {HO} - Kyle Petty
    [ ] 2000 Mattel Hot Wheels Racing Select CLEAR #77 car {HO} - Robert Pressley

    1/24th Scale Die-Cast:
    [ ] 1998 Racing Champions Signature Series CHROME #13 car {First Plus} - Jerry Nadeau
    [ ] 1999 Racing Champions GOLD {#'d of 4,999} #99 car {Bruce Lee paint scheme} - Jeff Burton
    [ ] 2000 Mattel Hot Wheels Racing Select CLEAR #12 car {HO} - Jeremy Mayfield
    [ ] 2000 Mattel Hot Wheels Racing Select CLEAR #21 car {HO} - Elliott Sadler
    [ ] 2000 Mattel Hot Wheels Racing Select CLEAR #22 car {HO} - Ward Burton
    [ ] 2000 Mattel Hot Wheels Racing Select CLEAR #99 car {HO} - Jeff Burton


    Miscellaneous Racing Items
    FOR TRADE

    Racing Stuff:
    [ ] 1997 Cartoon Network Wacky Racing {Fred Flintstone on hood} #29 Yellow 1/24th Size, Vinyl Beanie Car
    [ ] 1998 Coke Bottle - Dale Earnhardt & Dale Earnhardt Jr (Japan Race)
    [ ] 1998 Coke Bottle - Todd Bodine #35
    [ ] 1998 Coke Bottle - Jeff Burton #99
    [ ] 1998 Coke Bottle - Dale Earnhardt #3
    [ ] 1998 Coke Bottle - Bill Elliott #94
    [ ] 1998 Coke Bottle - Dale Jarrett #88
    [ ] 1998 Coke Bottle - Kyle Petty #44
    [ ] 1998 Starting LineUp/Winner's Circle 5" Figure - Mike Skinner (Series 1 logo - Lowe's)
    [ ] 1998 Starting LineUp/Winner's Circle 12" Figure - Jeff Gordon (with Nascar 50th Anniversary logo)
    [ ] 1999 Barbie 12" Figure (in display box) - McDonald's Racing #94
    [ ] 1999 Coke Bottle - Coca-Cola Racing Family 1999
    [ ] 1999 Coke Bottle - Jeff Burton #99
    [ ] 1999 Coke Bottle - Dale Earnhardt #3
    [ ] 1999 Coke Bottle - Dale Earnhardt Jr #3
    [ ] 1999 Coke Bottle - Bill Elliott #94
    [ ] 1999 Coke Bottle - Kenny Irwin #28
    [ ] 1999 Coke Bottle - Dale Jarrett #88
    [ ] 1999 Coke Bottle - Bobby Labonte #18
    [ ] 1999 Coke Bottle - Steve Park #1
    [ ] 1999 Coke Bottle - Kyle Petty #44
    [ ] 1999 Coke Bottle - Ricky Rudd #10
    [ ] 1999 Eddy's Jeff Gordon 'Checkered Flag Sundae' Ice Cream Container (empty)
    [ ] 1999 M & M's Racing Team Bumper Sticker
    [ ] 1999 Press Pass (Retail Only Insert) 1/64th diecast 4 Car Boxed Set Celebrating Racing Champions
    10th Year Anniversary (included are: #5 Kellog's, #6 Valvoline, #9 Cartoon Network, #94 McDonald's)
    [ ] 1999 Tony Stewart Key Ring {on blister card from Home Depot}
    [ ] 2000 Eddy's Jeff Gordon 'Checkered Flag Sundae' Ice Cream Container (empty)
    [ ] 2000 Mark Martin Christmas 2000 Ornament {car on gold base w/checkered flag background}
    [ ] 2001 Coke Bottle - Coca-Cola Racing Family 2001
    [ ] 2001 Coke Bottle - John Andretti #43
    [ ] 2001 Coke Bottle - Bobby Labonte #18
    [ ] 2001 Coke Bottle - Steve Park #1
    [ ] 2001 Coke Bottle - Tony Stewart #20
    [ ] 2001 Coke Bottle - Michael Waltrip #15
    [ ] 2001 NJ State "Raceway Riches" Lottery Ticket (scratched) - Jeff Burton
    [ ] 2001 NJ State "Raceway Riches" Lottery Ticket (scratched) - Dale Earnhardt
    [ ] 2001 NJ State "Raceway Riches" Lottery Ticket (scratched) - Matt Kenseth
    [ ] 2001 NJ State "Raceway Riches" Lottery Ticket (scratched) - Mark Martin
    [ ] 2001 Stock Car Racing Magazine {Tony Stewart on cover} April, 2001
    [ ] 2001 Tony Stewart 'Rookie Of The Year' Mint Tin 1.5 oz {sealed w/mints}
    [ ] 2002 Coca-Cola 600 CD - 2001 A Race in Review (from Beckett Racing Collector Monthly Magazine)
    [ ] 2002 Miller Welding 5x7 Hero Cards (6 cards per set)
    [ ] 2002 Racing Champions "Little Racers" - Ward Burton


    Racing Related Magazines
    FOR TRADE

    Magazines:
    [ ] Beckett Racing Monthly Issue #55 - March, 1999 (Special Dale Earnhardt Collectors Issue)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Monthly Issue #68 - April, 2000 (Dale Earnhardt - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #94 - June, 2002 (Dale Jr - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #95 - July, 2002 (Kurt Busch - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #96 - August, 2002 (Dale Earnhardt - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #97 - September, 2002 (J Johnson - front cover, T Stewart - back cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #99 - November, 2002 (Coca-Cola Raing Family drivers - front/back cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #100 - December, 2002 (D Earnhardt, J Gordon & R Petty - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #102 - February, 2003 (Dale Earnhardt - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #103 - March, 2003 (J Gordon/T Stewart/ Dale Jr - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #105 - May, 2003 (Jeff Gordon - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #107 - July, 2003 (Bobby Labonte - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #108 - August, 2003 (Tony Stewart - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #109 - September, 2003 (Jeff Gordon - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #110 - October, 2003 (Dale Jr - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #111 - November, 2003 (Kevin Harvick - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #112 - December, 2003 (Ryan Newman - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #113 - January, 2004 (Matt Kenseth - front cover)
    [ ] Beckett Racing Collector Issue #114 - February, 2004 (Brain Vickers - front cover)
    [ ] Circle Track - April, 1999 (First Look at the '99 Monte Carlo)
    [ ] Die-Cast Digest - November, 1998 (Dale Jarrett - front cover)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - January, 1999 (Dale, Jr)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - February, 1999 (5 GM drivers)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - March, 1999 (Dale Earnhardt)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - April, 1999 (Dale, Jr)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - May, 1999 (Jay Sauter)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - August, 1999 (Dale, Jr)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - September, 1999 (Dale Earnhardt)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - October, 1999 (Dale Earnhardt)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - November, 1999 (Warren Johnson)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - December, 1999 (J Sauter, Dale Sr, W Johnson)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - February, 2000 (#3 fine art)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - March, 2000 (#3 Corvette)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - April, 2000 (#3 Peter Max)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - March, 2000 (#3 Corvette)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - May, 2000 (Dale Earnhardt)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - June, 2000 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - July, 2000 (24 hours - LeMans)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - August, 2000 (Dale Earnhardt)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - September, 2000 (K Harvick, W Johnson)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - October, 2000 (K Harvick, W Johnson)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - November, 2000 (Dale Earnhardt)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - December, 2000 (Lone Star Lightning)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - January, 2001 (Reflections)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - February, 2001 (Dale Earnhardt)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - April, 2001 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - May, 2001 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - June, 2001 (#3 car art)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - July, 2001 (Corvette win, W Johnson)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - August, 2001 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - October, 2001 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - November, 2001 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - December, 2001 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - January, 2002 (Season Preview)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - February, 2002 (Daytona)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - March, 2002 (Season Starts)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - January, 2002 (Season Preview)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - April, 2002 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - May, 2002 (Houston Rockets)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - June, 2002 (K Harvick, W Johnson)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - July, 2002 (Corvettes win, 1st & 2nd)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - August, 2002 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - September, 2002 (Kevin Harvick)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - November, 2002 (Kurt Johnson)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - December, 2002 (GM Hot Air Balloon)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - January, 2003 (Warren Johnson)
    [ ] GM Goodwrench Service Racing Report - June, 2003 (Ron Hornaday)
    [ ] Nascar Illustrated Magazine {Dale Jr Pepsi 400 Win on cover} September, 2001
    [ ] Racing Collector's Price Guide - December, 1998 (Bobby Labonte - front cover)
    [ ] "Collecting Tony Stewart" - March, 2002 (?) (by Racing Collector's Price Guide)
    [ ] "Collecting Dale Earnhardt Jr" - June, 2002 (by Racing Collector's Price Guide)
    [ ] 2002 Racing Collector's Price Guide - April, 2002 (Jimmie Johnson - front cover)
    [ ] Racing Collector's Price Guide - April, 2003 (Jimmie Johnson - front cover)
    [ ] Racing Milestones - November, 2000 (M Kenseth, Dale Jr)
    [ ] Speedway Illustrated - December, 2001 (How Racers Cheat)
    [ ] Speedway Illustrated - January, 2002 (What's killing our driver's?)
    [ ] Speedway Illustrated - June, 2002 (Tony Stewart)
    [ ] Speedway Illustrated - January, 2003 (Bristol Racetrack scene - #24 in lead)
    [ ] Stock Car Collectibles Premiere Edition #1 - October, 1999 (A Tribute To Mark Martin - factory sealed w/free bonues)
    [ ] TV Guide {August 12-18, 2000} "Glory Days - It's all in the family" - Dale Earnhardt
    [ ] TV Guide {February 16-22, 2002} "The Legacy" hologram cover - (Dale Earnhardt)
    [ ] TV Guide {February 16-22, 2002} "The Legacy" hologram cover - (Dale Jr)



Please for availability of cards due to pending trades.

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2014 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2014, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001