Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les Racing

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2014
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts &

Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners
& Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

ImagesJust some Dale pictures
ImagesA Flash Show

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
1990 - 1991


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: April 2, 2011


 1990
see the card1990 AC Racing Proven Winners - 3
see the card1990 Maxx - 3
see the card1990 Maxx - 116
see the card1990 Maxx - 173
see the card1990 Maxx - 179
see the card1990 Maxx - 183
see the card1990 Maxx - 191
see the card1990 Maxx - 193
see the card1990 Maxx - 195
 1990 Maxx - 197
 1990 Maxx Glossy - 3
 1990 Maxx Glossy - 116
 1990 Maxx Glossy - 173
 1990 Maxx Glossy - 179
 1990 Maxx Glossy - 183
 1990 Maxx Glossy - 191
 1990 Maxx Glossy - 193
 1990 Maxx Glossy - 195
 1990 Maxx Glossy - 197
see the card1990 Maxx Holly Farms - HF1
 1991
see the card1991 AC Racing - 1
see the card1991 Hickory Motor Speedway - 6
see the card1991 Hickory Motor Speedway - 10
see the card1991 IROC - 12
see the card1991 Maxx - 3
see the card1991 Maxx - 163
see the card1991 Maxx - 173
see the card1991 Maxx - 174
see the card1991 Maxx - 178
see the card1991 Maxx - 179
see the card1991 Maxx - 184
see the card1991 Maxx - 185
see the card1991 Maxx - 187
see the card1991 Maxx - 191
see the card1991 Maxx - 192
see the card1991 Maxx - 198
see the card1991 Maxx - 200
see the card1991 Maxx - 220
see the card1991 Maxx McDonald's - 1A
see the card1991 Maxx McDonald's - 1B
see the card1991 Maxx McDonald's - 30
 1991 Maxx Racing For Kids - Sheet 1
see the card1991 Maxx Winston Acrylics - 5
see the card1991 Maxx UpDate - 3
see the card1991 Maxx Update - 200
see the card1991 Maxx Update - 220
see the card1991 Maxx 20th Anniversary Foil - 10
see the card1991 Maxx 20th Anniversary Foil - 16
see the card1991 Maxx 20th Anniversary Foil - 17
see the card1991 Maxx 20th Anniversary Foil - 20
 1991 Motorsports Models - 34
 1991 Motorsports Models - 49
 1991 Motorsports Models - 64
 1991 Motorsports Models Premiere Edition - 34
 1991 Motorsports Models Premiere Edition - 49
 1991 Motorsports Models Premiere Edition - 64
 1991 Sports Legends Phil Parsons - PP18
see the card1991 Sunbelt Racing Legends Series - 3
see the card1991 Traks - 3A
see the card1991 Traks - 3B
see the card1991 Traks - 13
see the card1991 Traks (Mike Colyer) - 27
 1991 Traks (David Smith) - 77
see the card1991 Traks - 103A
see the card1991 Traks - 103B
 1991 Traks (Teresa on #3 car) - 186A
 1991 Traks (Teresa on #3 car) - 186B
see the card1991 Traks - 190A
see the card1991 Traks - 190B
see the card1991 Traks - 193
see the card1991 Traks - 197
 1991 Traks Glossy - 3
 1991 Traks Glossy - 13
 1991 Traks Glossy - 27
 1991 Traks Glossy (Mike Colyer) - 77
 1991 Traks Glossy - 103
 1991 Traks Glossy (Teresa on #3 car) - 186
 1991 Traks Glossy - 190
 1991 Traks Glossy - 193
 1991 Traks Glossy - 197
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Biscuit - 1
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Biscuit - 2
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Biscuit - 3
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Biscuit - 4
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Biscuit - 5
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Biscuit - 6
 1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Biscuit Ad/Coupon
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 1
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 2
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 3
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 4
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 5
see the card1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 6
 1991 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham Ad/Coupon
see the card1991 Traks Richard Petty - 22


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2014 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2014, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001