Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les Racing

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2014
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts &

Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners
& Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

ImagesJust some Dale pictures
ImagesA Flash Show

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
1996


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: April 2, 2011


see the card1996 Action Packed Credentials - 6
see the card1996 Action Packed Credentials - 7
see the card1996 Action Packed Credentials - 8
see the card1996 Action Packed Credentials - 9
see the card1996 Action Packed Credentials - 10
see the card1996 Action Packed Credentials - 17
see the card1996 Action Packed Credentials - 21
see the card1996 Action Packed Credentials - 57
see the card1996 Action Packed Credentials - 104
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Silver Speed - 6
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Silver Speed - 7
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Silver Speed - 8
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Silver Speed - 9
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Silver Speed - 10
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Silver Speed - 17
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Silver Speed - 21
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Fan Scan - 1
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Fan Scan - 2
 1996 Action Packed Credentials (Oversize 5x7) Card - 1
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Leaders Of The Pack - 1
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Leaders Of The Pack - 2
see the card1996 Action Packed Credentials Leaders Of The Pack - 3
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Leaders Of The Pack - 4
 1996 Action Packed Credentials Speed Of Sound - 3
see the card1996 Action Packed McDonald's - 2
see the card1996 Action Packed McDonald's - 12
see the card1996 Assets Racing - 1
see the card1996 Assets Racing - 38
see the card1996 Assets Racing - 44
 1996 Assets Racing Race Day - RD3
 1996 Assets Racing Competitor's License - 4
 1996 Assets Racing Phone Card $2 (DE) - 1
 1996 Assets Racing Phone Card $2 (car) - 10
 1996 Assets Racing Phone Card $5 (DE) - 6
 1996 Assets Racing Phone Card $5 (car) - 11
 1996 Assets Racing Phone Card $10 (DE) - 4
 1996 Assets Racing Phone Card $10 (car) - 9
 1996 Assets Racing Phone Card $100 (DE) - 1
 1996 Assets Racing Phone Card $1,000 - 1NEED IT!
 1996 Assets (Classic) - 9 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Assets (Classic) Cut Above Phone Card $5 - CA1 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Assets (Classic) Crystal 5 Minute Phone Card - 3 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1996 Assets (Classic) Crystal $5 Phone Card - 3 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Assets (Classic) Crystal $20 Phone Card - 3 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $1 - 6 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $2 - 6 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $5 - 6 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $10 - 3 (Multi Sport)
see the card1996 Assets (Classic) HOT Print - 9 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $1 HOT Print - 6 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
see the card1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $2 HOT Print - 6 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $5 HOT Print - 6 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $10 HOT Print - 6 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $1 Gold - 6 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $2 Gold - 6 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $5 Gold - 6 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Assets (Classic) (Sprint) Phone Card $10 Gold - 3 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1996 Assets (Classic) Silksations - S3 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Autographed Racing - 1
 1996 Autographed Racing - 25
 1996 Autographed Racing Autographs Certified (Gold Foil with Dale) - NNO (#'d of 245)
 1996 Autographed Racing Autographs Certified (Gold Foil with #3 car) - NNO (#'d of 250)
 1996 Autographed Racing Autographs Certified (Red Foil - David Smith with #3 car) - NNO
 1996 Autographed Racing Front Runners - NNO (Dale wearing helmet / Richard Childress)
see the card1996 Autographed Racing Front Runners - NNO (Dale wearing helmet / DE celebrating)
 1996 Autographed Racing Front Runners - NNO (Dale wearing helmet / DE's car)
 1996 Autographed Racing Front Runners - NNO (Dale wearing helmet / DE's Olympic car)
 1996 Autographed Racing Front Runners - NNO (Dale wearing helmet / Richard Petty)
 1996 Autographed Racing Front Runners - NNO (DE's Olympic car / Richard Childress)
 1996 Autographed Racing High Performance - HP1
 1996 Autographed Racing Kings Of The Circuit $5 Phone Card - KC6
 1996 Autographed Racing Kings Of The Circuit $5 Phone Card - KC8
 1996 Autographed Racing Kings Of The Circuit $5 Phone Card - KC10
see the card1996 Classic - 32
 1996 Classic - 53 (Short Printed)
 1996 Classic Silver - 32
 1996 Classic Printers Proof - 32
 1996 Classic Images Preview - 5
see the card1996 Classic Innerview - IV3
 1996 Classic Innerview - IV7
 1996 Classic Mark Martin's Challenger's - MC3
see the card1996 Classic Race Chase - RC3
see the card1996 Classic Race Chase - RC13
 1996 Classic Signings - 79 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1996 Classic Signings Die Cut - 79 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1996 Classic Signings Red Signature - 79 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1996 Classic Signings Blue Signature - 79 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
see the card1996 Classic Visions - 108 (Multi Sport)
see the card1996 Classic Visions - 124 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Classic Visions Signings - 100 (Multi Sport)
see the card1996 Classic Visions Signings Artistry - A3 (Multi Sport)
see the card1996 Clear Assets - 64 (Multi Sport)
see the card1996 Clear Assets $1 Phone Card - 19 (Multi Sport)
see the card1996 Clear Assets $2 Phone Card - 19 (Multi Sport)
 1996 Clear Assets $5 Phone Card - 4 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1996 Clear Assets $10 Phone Card - 3 (Multi Sport)
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite (Ruby / Hobby) - 1
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite (Ruby / Hobby) - 27
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite (Ruby / Hobby) - 41 (David Smith)
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite (Ruby / Hobby) - 56
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite (Ruby / Hobby) - 57
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite (Blue / Retail) - 1
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite (Blue / Retail) - 27
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite (Blue / Retail) - 41 (David Smith)
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite (Blue / Retail) - 56
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite (Blue / Retail) - 57
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Sapphire (#'d of 1,099) - 1
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Sapphire (#'d of 1,099) - 27
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Sapphire (#'d of 1,099) - 41 (David Smith)NEED IT!
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Sapphire (#'d of 1,099) - 56
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Sapphire (#'d of 1,099) - 57
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Emerald (#'d of 599) - 1
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Emerald (#'d of 599) - 27
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Emerald (#'d of 599) - 41 (David Smith)NEED IT!
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Emerald (#'d of 599) - 56
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Emerald (#'d of 599) - 57
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest - 1
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest - 27
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest - 41 (David Smith)
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest - 56
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest - 57
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Emerald - 1
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Emerald - 27NEED IT!
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Emerald - 41 (David Smith)NEED IT!
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Emerald - 56
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Emerald - 57
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Sapphire - 1
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Sapphire - 27 NEED IT!
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Sapphire - 41 (David Smith)
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Sapphire - 56
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Sapphire - 57NEED IT!
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute - 1
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute - 27
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute - 41 (David Smith)NEED IT!
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute - 56
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute - 57
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute Citrine (#'d of 999) - 1
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute Citrine (#'d of 999) - 27
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute Citrine (#'d of 999) - 41 (David Smith)
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute Citrine (#'d of 999) - 56
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute Citrine (#'d of 999) - 57NEED IT!
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Birthstones Of A Champion (#'d of 599) - BC1
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Birthstones Of A Champion (#'d of 599) - BC1
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute Signature Amethyst (#'d of 499) - CS1
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Diamond Tribute Signature Garnet (#'d of 499) - CS1NEED IT!
see the card1996 C.J. Elite Diamond Tribute Signature Peridot (#'d of 499) - CS1
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Dual Jewels Amethyst - DJ1NEED IT!
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Dual Jewels Garnet - DJ1NEED IT!
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Dual Jewels Sapphire - DJ1NEED IT!
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Dual Jewels Amethyst (#'d of 1,499) - DJ1
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Dual Jewels Garnet - DJ1NEED IT!
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest Dual Jewels Sapphire - DJ1NEED IT!
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite 7 Gems - SG1 (#'d of 1,500)
see the card1996 Crown Jewels Elite Treasure Chest 7 Gems - SG1 (#'d of 150)
 1996 Crown Jewels Elite 7 Diamonds - E7 (#'d of ?)NEED IT!
 1996 Flair - 10
 1996 Flair - 48 (Richard Childress)
 1996 Flair - 56 (David Smith)
 1996 Flair - 66
see the card1996 Flair Autograph - 2NEED IT!
 1996 Flair Center Spotlight - 2
see the card1996 Flair Hot Numbers - 1
 1996 Flair Power Performance - 2
see the card1996 Knight Quest - 1
see the card1996 Knight Quest - 22
see the card1996 Knight Quest - 25
 1996 Knight Quest - 43 (Petree)
 1996 Knight Quest - 44 (Childress)
 1996 Knight Quest - 45 (Hawk)
 1996 Knight Quest Royalty (#'d of 2,198) - 1
 1996 Knight Quest Royalty (#'d of 2,198) - 22
 1996 Knight Quest Royalty (#'d of 2,198) - 25
 1996 Knight Quest Royalty (#'d of 2,198) - 43 (Petree)
 1996 Knight Quest Royalty (#'d of 2,198) - 44 (Childress)
 1996 Knight Quest Royalty (#'d of 2,198) - 45 (Hawk)NEED IT!
 1996 Knight Quest Black Knight (#'d of 899) - 1
 1996 Knight Quest Black Knight (#'d of 899) - 22
see the card1996 Knight Quest Black Knight (#'d of 899) - 25
 1996 Knight Quest Black Knight (#'d of 899) - 43 (Petree) NEED IT!
 1996 Knight Quest Black Knight (#'d of 899) - 44 (Childress)
 1996 Knight Quest Black Knight (#'d of 899) - 45 (Hawk) NEED IT!
 1996 Knight Quest White Knight (#'d of 499) - 1
 1996 Knight Quest White Knight (#'d of 499) - 22NEED IT!
 1996 Knight Quest White Knight (#'d of 499) - 25
 1996 Knight Quest White Knight (#'d of 499) - 43 (Petree)
 1996 Knight Quest White Knight (#'d of 499) - 44 (Childress)
 1996 Knight Quest White Knight (#'d of 499) - 45 (Hawk)
 1996 Knight Quest Red Knight Preview (1 of 1,996) - 1
 1996 Knight Quest Red Knight Preview (1 of 1,996) - 22
 1996 Knight Quest Red Knight Preview (1 of 1,996) - 25
 1996 Knight Quest Red Knight Preview (1 of 1,996) - 43 (Petree)
 1996 Knight Quest Red Knight Preview (1 of 1,996) - 44 (Childress)
 1996 Knight Quest Red Knight Preview (1 of 1,996) - 45 (Hawk)
 1996 Knight Quest Knights Of The Round Table - KT2 (#'d of 1,199)
 1996 Knight Quest First Knights (#'d of 499) - FK1
 1996 Knight Quest Protectors Of The Crown (#'d of 899) - PC2
see the card1996 Knight Quest Santa Claus - Red (Retail - 1 of 1,499) - SC1
 1996 Knight Quest Santa Claus - Green (Hobby - 1 of 999) - SC1
 1996 M-Force - 3
see the card1996 M-Force - 4
 1996 M-Force - 45
 1996 M-Force Blacks - B3NEED IT!
 1996 M-Force Blacks - B4
 1996 M-Force Silvers - S2
 1996 M-Force Silvers - S3
 1996 M-Force Sheet Metal - M2
 1996 Maxx - 3
see the card1996 Maxx - 50
 1996 Maxx Made In America - 70
see the card1996 Maxx Odyssey - 70
 1996 Maxx Odyssey Millennium- MM1
 1996 Maxx Premier Series - 3
 1996 Maxx Premier Series - 13
 1996 Maxx Premier Series - 262NEED IT!
 1996 Metallic Impressions 25th Ann. W.C. Champions - 10 (metal card - 1980)
 1996 Metallic Impressions 25th Ann. W.C. Champions - 16 (metal card - 1986)
 1996 Metallic Impressions 25th Ann. W.C. Champions - 17 (metal card - 1987)
 1996 Metallic Impressions 25th Ann. W.C. Champions - 20 (metal card - 1990)
 1996 Metallic Impressions 25th Ann. W.C. Champions - 21 (metal card - 1991)
 1996 Metallic Impressions 25th Ann. W.C. Champions - 23 (metal card - 1993)
 1996 Metallic Impressions 25th Ann. W.C. Champions - 24 (metal card - 1994)
 1996 Metallic Impressions Avon All Time Racing Greatest - 1 (metal card)
see the card1996 Metallic Impressions Winston Cup Top 5 - 4 (metal card)NEED IT!
1996 Pinnacle - 3
see the card1996 Pinnacle - 38
see the card1996 Pinnacle - 91
 1996 Pinnacle Winston Cup Collection - 3
 1996 Pinnacle Winston Cup Collection - 38
 1996 Pinnacle Winston Cup Collection - 91
 1996 Pinnacle Artist's Proof - 3
 1996 Pinnacle Artist's Proof - 38
 1996 Pinnacle Artist's Proof - 91
 1996 Pinnacle Retail Parallel (all shiny foil) - 3
 1996 Pinnacle Retail Parallel (all shiny foil) - 38
 1996 Pinnacle Retail Parallel (all shiny foil) - 91
 1996 Pinnacle Checkered Flag - 3NEED IT!
 1996 Pinnacle Team Pinnacle - 3
 1996 Pinnacle Team Pinnacle - 11
see the card1996 Pinnacle Pole Position - 3
 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position - 27
see the card1996 Pinnacle Pole Position - 56
see the card1996 Pinnacle Pole Position - 57
see the card1996 Pinnacle Pole Position - 58
 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position - 59
see the card1996 Pinnacle Pole Position - 60
see the card1996 Pinnacle Pole Position - 72
 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position Lightning Fast - 3
 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position Lightning Fast - 27
 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position Lightning Fast - 56NEED IT!
 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position Lightning Fast - 57
see the card1996 Pinnacle Pole Position Lightning Fast - 58
 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position Lightning Fast - 59
 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position Lightning Fast - 60
 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position Lightning Fast - 72NEED IT!
 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position Certified Strong - 3
see the card1996 Pinnacle Pole Position No Limit - 3
 1996 Pinnacle Pole Position No Limit Gold - 3NEED IT!
see the card1996 Press Pass - 9
see the card1996 Press Pass - 40
 1996 Press Pass Scorchers - 9
 1996 Press Pass Scorchers - 40
 1996 Press Pass Torquers - 9
 1996 Press Pass Torquers - 40
see the card1996 Press Pass Burning Rubber - BR3 (#'d of 500)
 1996 Press Pass Focused - F1
 1996 Press Pass Cup Chase Die Cut - 9
 1996 Press Pass Cup Chase Redemption - CC9
 1996 Press Pass Fastest Qualifying Speed - FQS1A
 1996 Press Pass Fastest Qualifying Speed - FQS1B
 1996 Press Pass Premium - 2
 1996 Press Pass Premium - 35
 1996 Press Pass Premium Emerald Proof - 2NEED IT!
 1996 Press Pass Premium Emerald Proof - 35
 1996 Press Pass Premium Holofoil - 2
 1996 Press Pass Premium Holofoil - 35
see the card1996 Press Pass Premium Burning Rubber II - BR5 NEED IT!
see the card1996 Press Pass Premium Crystal Ball - CB3
see the card1996 Press Pass Premium Hot Pursuit - HP1
 1996 Press Pass Premium Autographs - 4NEED IT!
 1996 Press Pass R & N China - 9
see the card1996 Racer's Choice - 3
see the card1996 Racer's Choice - 27
see the card1996 Racer's Choice - 56
see the card1996 Racer's Choice - 57
see the card1996 Racer's Choice - 58
see the card1996 Racer's Choice - 59
 1996 Racer's Choice - 60
see the card1996 Racer's Choice - 84
see the card1996 Racer's Choice - 89
see the card1996 Racer's Choice - 92
 1996 Racer's Choice Artist Proof - 3
 1996 Racer's Choice Artist Proof (pic of #2 car on front) - 27
 1996 Racer's Choice Artist Proof - 56
 1996 Racer's Choice Artist Proof - 57
 1996 Racer's Choice Artist Proof - 58
 1996 Racer's Choice Artist Proof - 59
 1996 Racer's Choice Artist Proof - 60
 1996 Racer's Choice Artist Proof - 84
 1996 Racer's Choice Artist Proof - 89
 1996 Racer's Choice Artist Proof - 92
see the card1996 Racer's Choice Speedway Collection - 3
 1996 Racer's Choice Speedway Collection (pic of #2 car on front) - 27NEED IT!
 1996 Racer's Choice Speedway Collection - 56
 1996 Racer's Choice Speedway Collection - 57
 1996 Racer's Choice Speedway Collection - 58
 1996 Racer's Choice Speedway Collection - 59
 1996 Racer's Choice Speedway Collection - 60
 1996 Racer's Choice Speedway Collection - 84
 1996 Racer's Choice Speedway Collection - 89
see the card1996 Racer's Choice Speedway Collection - 92
 1996 Racer's Choice Racer's Review - 6
 1996 Racer's Choice Racer's Review - 7NEED IT!
 1996 Racer's Choice Racer's Review - 8
 1996 Racer's Choice Racer's Review - 9
 1996 Racer's Choice Racer's Review - 10
 1996 Racer's Choice Top Ten - 2
see the card1996 Racer's Choice Sundrop - SD1
see the card1996 Racer's Choice Sundrop - SD2
see the card1996 Racer's Choice Sundrop - SD3
 1996 Racer's Choice Sundrop Autographed - SD1
 1996 Racer's Choice Sundrop Autographed - SD2
 1996 Racer's Choice Sundrop Autographed - SD3NEED IT!
 1996 Racer's Choice Up Close With Dale Earnhardt - DE1
 1996 Racer's Choice Up Close With Dale Earnhardt - DE2
 1996 Racer's Choice Up Close With Dale Earnhardt - DE3
 1996 Racer's Choice Up Close With Dale Earnhardt - DE4
 1996 Racer's Choice Up Close With Dale Earnhardt - DE5
 1996 Racer's Choice Up Close With Dale Earnhardt - DE6
 1996 Racer's Choice Up Close With Dale Earnhardt - DE7
 1996 Score Board Speed Street 600 Festival - 2
 1996 Score Board Speed Street 600 Festival - 22
 1996 Score Board Speed Street 600 Festival Gold Card - GC2
 1996 Score Board Speed Street 600 Festival $3 Phone Card - DE1 (#'d of 2,000)NEED IT!
 1996 Score Board Speed Street 600 Festival $3 Phone Card - DE2 (#'d of 2,000)NEED IT!
 1996 Score Board Speed Street 600 Festival $3 Phone Card - DE3 (#'d of 2,000)NEED IT!
 1996 Score Board Speed Street 600 Festival $3 Phone Card - DE4 (#'d of 2,000)
 1996 Score Board Speed Street 600 Festival $3 Phone Card - DE5 (#'d of 2,000)NEED IT!
see the card1996 SP - 3
 1996 SP - KR1 (Dual Sided With DE/JG)
 1996 SP Holoview Maximum Effects - ME3
 1996 SP Holoview Maximum Effects Diecut - ME3NEED IT!
 1996 SpeedFlix - 17
 1996 SpeedFlix - 37
 1996 SpeedFlix - 51
 1996 SpeedFlix - 52
 1996 SpeedFlix - 53
 1996 SpeedFlix - 54
 1996 SpeedFlix - 83
 1996 SpeedFlix - 85
 1996 SpeedFlix Artist Proof - 17NEED IT!
 1996 SpeedFlix Artist Proof - 37NEED IT!
 1996 SpeedFlix Artist Proof - 51
 1996 SpeedFlix Artist Proof - 52NEED IT!
 1996 SpeedFlix Artist Proof - 53
 1996 SpeedFlix Artist Proof - 54
 1996 SpeedFlix Artist Proof - 83
 1996 SpeedFlix Artist Proof - 85
 1996 SpeedFlix Clear Shots - 1NEED IT!
 1996 SpeedFlix In Motion - 1
 1996 SpeedFlix Pro Motion - 1
see the card1996 SPx - 3
see the card1996 SPx Gold - 3
see the card1996 Traks Review & Preview (Gold) - 37
 1996 Traks Review & Preview (Ruby) - 37
 1996 Traks Review & Preview First Run - 37
 1996 Traks Review & Preview Magnet - 37
 1996 Ultra - 5
 1996 Ultra - 6
 1996 Ultra - 7
 1996 Ultra - 8
 1996 Ultra - 141
see the card1996 Ultra - 167
 1996 Ultra - 173
 1996 Ultra - 175
 1996 Ultra - 176
see the card1996 Ultra - 185
 1996 Ultra - 181
 1996 Ultra - 182
 1996 Ultra - 187
 1996 Ultra - 192
 1996 Ultra - 197
 1996 Ultra - 199
 1996 Ultra - 200
 1996 Ultra Autographs - NNO
 1996 Ultra Boxed Set - 2NEED IT!
 1996 Ultra Champions Club - 2
 1996 Ultra Flair Preview - 2
 1996 Ultra Golden Memories - 4
see the card1996 Ultra Season Crowns - 3
 1996 Ultra Season Crowns - 5
 1996 Ultra Season Crowns - 9
 1996 Ultra Season Crowns - 12
 1996 Ultra Season Crowns - 15
 1996 Ultra Thunder & Lightning - 5
 1996 Ultra Thunder & Lightning - 6
 1996 Ultra Update - U10
 1996 Ultra Update - U45
 1996 Ultra Update - U56
 1996 Ultra Update - U96
 1996 Ultra Update Proven Power - 2NEED IT!
 1996 Ultra Update Autograph - 2NEED IT!
 1996 Ultra Update Winner - 7
 1996 Ultra Update Winner - 16
see the card1996 UD Road To The Cup - RC42
see the card1996 UD Road To The Cup - 301
see the card1996 UD Road To The Cup - DE1
 1996 UD Road To The Cup Predictor Points Redemption (Prize Card) - PR10
see the card1996 VIP - 8
see the card1996 VIP - 38
see the card1996 VIP Emerald Proof (#'d of 380) - 8
 1996 VIP Emerald Proof (#'d of 380) - 38
 1996 VIP Torquers - 8
 1996 VIP Torquers - 38
 1996 VIP Autograph - NNONEED IT!
 1996 VIP Autograph - NNO (David Smith)
 1996 VIP Firesuit (Gold) - DE1
 1996 VIP Firesuit (Gold) - DE2
see the card1996 VIP Firesuit (Blue) - DE1
 1996 VIP Firesuit (Blue) - DE2
 1996 VIP Firesuit (Green) - DE1
see the card1996 VIP Firesuit (Green) - DE2
see the card1996 VIP Firesuit (Silver) - DE1
 1996 VIP Firesuit (Silver) - DE2
 1996 VIP Head Gear - HG2
 1996 VIP Head Gear Diecut - HG2
see the card1996 VIP Sam Bass Top Flight - SB1
 1996 VIP Sam Bass Top Flight Gold -SB1
 1996 VIP War Paint - WP2
 1996 VIP War Paint Gold - WP2
 1996 Viper - 1
 1996 Viper - 33 (Richard Childress)
 1996 Viper - 43
 1996 Viper First Strike - 1
 1996 Viper First Strike - 33 (Richard Childress)NEED IT!
 1996 Viper First Strike - 43
 1996 Viper Black Mamba (#'d of 499) - 1NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Black Mamba (#'d of 499) - 33 (Richard Childress)
 1996 Viper Black Mamba (#'d of 499) - 43NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Black Mamba First Strike - 1NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Black Mamba First Strike - 33 (Richard Childress)NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Black Mamba First Strike - 43
 1996 Viper Green Mamba - 1NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Green Mamba - 33 (Richard Childress)NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Green Mamba - 43
 1996 Viper Copperhead (#'d of 1,399) - 1
 1996 Viper Copperhead (#'d of 1,399) - 33 (Richard Childress)NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Copperhead (#'d of 1,399) - 43
 1996 Viper Copperhead First Strike - 1NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Copperhead First Strike - 33 (Richard Childress)NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Copperhead First Strike - 43
 1996 Viper Red Cobra - 1
 1996 Viper Red Cobra - 33 (Richard Childress)
 1996 Viper Red Cobra - 43
see the card1996 Viper Special Insert - R3
see the card1996 Viper Special Insert First Strike - R3
 1996 Viper Black Mamba Special Insert (#'d of 500) - R3
 1996 Viper Green Mamba Special Insert (#'d of 500) - R3
see the card1996 Viper Busch Clash - B14
 1996 Viper Busch Clash First Strike - B14
 1996 Viper Cobra - C1
 1996 Viper Cobra First Strike - C1 (#'d of 1,700)NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Diamondback (#'d of 1,499) - D2
 1996 Viper Diamondback First Strike - D2NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Diamondback Authentic - DB2NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Diamondback Authentic First Strike - DB2
 1996 Viper Diamondback Authentic First Strike Proof (#'d of 50) - DB2NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Diamondback Authentic California - DB2NEED IT!
see the card1996 Viper King Cobra (#'d of 699) - KC1
 1996 Viper King Cobra First Strike - KC1NEED IT!
 1996 Viper Pit Viper Sub - :17 Redemption Contest Card (#3 car in pit stop, no Goodwrench name)
see the card1996 Viper Dale Earnhardt (Venom Card Redemption Set In Snakeskin Case) - 1
see the card1996 Viper Dale Earnhardt (Venom Card Redemption Set In Snakeskin Case) - 2
see the card1996 Viper Dale Earnhardt (Venom Card Redemption Set In Snakeskin Case) - 3
see the card1996 Viper Mom n Pop's Cobra Set Special Offer card
 1996 Viper Cobra (Set In Snakeskin Case) DE Mom n Pop's - 1
 1996 Viper Cobra (Set In Snakeskin Case) DE Mom n Pop's - 2
 1996 Viper Cobra (Set In Snakeskin Case) DE Mom n Pop's - 3
 1996 Wheels Viper DE Mom n Pop's (Food Inserts) - MP1
 1996 Wheels Viper DE Mom n Pop's (Food Inserts) - MP2
 1996 Wheels Viper DE Mom n Pop's (Food Inserts) - MP3NEED IT!
see the card1996 Zenith - 1
see the card1996 Zenith - 35
see the card1996 Zenith - 50
see the card1996 Zenith - 65
see the card1996 Zenith - 66
see the card1996 Zenith - 67
see the card1996 Zenith - 68
see the card1996 Zenith - 69
 1996 Zenith Artist Proof - 1
 1996 Zenith Artist Proof - 35
 1996 Zenith Artist Proof - 50
 1996 Zenith Artist Proof - 65NEED IT!
 1996 Zenith Artist Proof - 66
 1996 Zenith Artist Proof - 67NEED IT!
 1996 Zenith Artist Proof - 68
 1996 Zenith Artist Proof - 69NEED IT!
 1996 Zenith 24kt Artist Proof - 1
 1996 Zenith 24kt Artist Proof - 35
 1996 Zenith 24kt Artist Proof - 50
 1996 Zenith 24kt Artist Proof - 65
 1996 Zenith 24kt Artist Proof - 66
 1996 Zenith 24kt Artist Proof - 67
 1996 Zenith 24kt Artist Proof - 68
 1996 Zenith 24kt Artist Proof - 69
see the card1996 Zenith Champion Salute - 2
 1996 Zenith Champion Salute - 3NEED IT!
 1996 Zenith Champion Salute - 5
 1996 Zenith Champion Salute - 6
 1996 Zenith Champion Salute - 9
 1996 Zenith Champion Salute - 10
see the card 1996 Zenith Champion Salute - 16NEED IT!
 1996 Zenith Highlights - 1
see the card1996 Zenith Seven Wonders (#'d of 94) - 1


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2014 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2014, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001