Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les Racing

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts &

Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners
& Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

ImagesJust some Dale pictures
ImagesA Flash Show

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
2001


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: January 30, 2010


see the card 2001 Gold Collectibles – The Intimidator (from a 4 cards set)
see the card 2001 Gold Collectibles – Winner’s Circle (from a 4 card set)
see the card2001 Gold Collectibles – Dressed To Win (from a 4 card set)
see the card2001 Gold Collectibles – The Need For Speed (from a 4 card set)
see the card 2001 High Gear - 2
see the card2001 High Gear - 61
see the card2001 High Gear First Gear - 2
see the card2001 High Gear First Gear - 61
 2001 High Gear MPH - 2 (#'d of 100) NEED IT!
 2001 High Gear MPH - 61 (#'d of 100)
see the card 2001 High Gear Gear Shifters - GS 2
see the card 2001 High Gear Top Tier - TT 2
 2001 High Gear Top Tier Parallel (#'d of 250) - TT 2 NEED IT!
see the card2001 High Gear Man & Machine (Man) - MM 6A
see the card 2001 High Gear Man & Machine (Machine) - MM 6B
see the card2001 High Gear Hot Streaks - HS 3
see the card 2001 High Gear Sunday Sensation - SS 6
 2001 High Gear Flag Chasers / Green - FC3 (#'d of 75)
see the card 2001 High Gear Flag Chasers / Yellow - FC3 (#'d of 75)
 2001 High Gear Flag Chasers / Blue-Yellow Stripe - FC3 (#'d of 45)NEED IT!
 2001 High Gear Flag Chasers / Black - FC3 (#'d of 75) NEED IT!
 2001 High Gear Flag Chasers / White - FC3 (#'d of 75) NEED IT!
 2001 High Gear Flag Chasers / Red - FC3 (#'d of 75)
 2001 High Gear Flag Chasers / Checkered - FC3 (#'d of 35) NEED IT!
see the card2001 High Gear Flag Chasers Power Pick Contest Card
see the card2001 High Gear Flag Chasers Power Pick 5 Drivers Contest Card NEED IT!
see the card2001 High Gear Autographs - DENEED IT!
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE17
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE18
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE19
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE20
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE21
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE22
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE23
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE24
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE25
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE17 (#'d of 250)
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE18 (#'d of 250)
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE19 (#'d of 250)
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE20 (#'d of 250)
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE21 (#'d of 250)
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE22 (#'d of 250)
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE23 (#'d of 250) NEED IT!
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE24 (#'d of 250)
 2001 Optima Dale Earnhardt Optimum Performance - DE25 (#'d of 250)
see the card 2001 Press Pass - 2
see the card 2001 Press Pass - 49
see the card 2001 Press Pass - 67
see the card 2001 Press Pass Millennium - 2
see the card2001 Press Pass Millennium - 49
see the card2001 Press Pass Millennium - 67
 2001 Press Pass Autograph - NNO NEED IT!
 2001 Press Pass Burning Rubber Driver - BRD3 (#'d of 90) NEED IT!
 2001 Press Pass Burning Rubber Car - BRC3 (#'d of 105) NEED IT!
see the card 2001 Press Pass Cup Chase Redemption Card - CC3
see the card 2001 Press Pass Cup Chase Die Cut Prize Card - CC3
see the card 2001 Press Pass Ground Zero - GZ3
 2001 Press Pass Hot Treads - HT6 (#'d of 1,000)
see the card 2001 Press Pass Showman - S7A
see the card 2001 Press Pass Showcar - S7B
see the card2001 Press Pass Double Burner (#'d of 100) - DB3 NEED IT!
 2001 Press Pass Triple Burner - TB3 (#'d of 100) NEED IT!
see the card2001 Press Pass Total Memorabilia Power Pick - TM3
see the card 2001 Press Pass Velocity - VL9
see the card 2001 Press Pass Vintage - VN2
see the card 2001 Press Pass Premium - 3
see the card 2001 Press Pass Premium - 30
see the card 2001 Press Pass Premium - 51
see the card 2001 Press Pass Premium - 77
see the card 2001 Press Pass Premium Reflectors - 3
see the card 2001 Press Pass Premium Reflectors - 30
see the card2001 Press Pass Premium Reflectors - 51
 2001 Press Pass Premium Reflectors - 77 NEED IT!
see the card 2001 Press Pass Premium Performance Driven - PD3
see the card 2001 Press Pass Premium In The Zone - IZ3
 2001 Press Pass Premium Firesuit (driver) - FD3 NEED IT!
see the card2001 Press Pass Premium Firesuit (car) - FC3 NEED IT!
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE9
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE10
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE11
see the card2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE12
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE13
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE14
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE15
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE16
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE9 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE10 (#'d of 250)
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE11 (#'d of 250)
see the card2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE12 (#'d of 250)
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE13 (#'d of 250)
see the card2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE14 (#'d of 250)
 2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE15 (#'d of 250)
see the card2001 Stealth Dale Earnhardt Championship Season Highlights - DE16 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
see the card2001 Trackside - 3
see the card2001 Trackside Die Cut - 3
 2001 Trackside Golden - G3 (#'d of 50)
see the card2001 Trackside Dialed In - DI3
 2001 Trackside Mirror Image - MI3
 2001 Trackside Pit Stoppers (driver) - PSD3 (#'d of 10)NEED IT!
 2001 Trackside Pit Stoppers (car) - PSC3 (#'d of 30)NEED IT!
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE1
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE2
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE3
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE4
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE5
see the card2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE6
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE7
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE8
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE1 (#'d of 250) NEED IT!
see the card2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE2 (#'d of 250)
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE3 (#'d of 250)
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE4 (#'d of 250)
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE5 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE6 (#'d of 250)
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE7 (#'d of 250)
 2001 VIP Dale Earnhardt Championship Celebration - DE8 (#'d of 250)
 2001 VIP Sheetmetal Driver (#'d of ?) - SD3NEED IT!
 2001 VIP Sheetmetal Car (#'d of 35) - SC3NEED IT!


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2014 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2014, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001