Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les Racing

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2014
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts &

Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners
& Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

ImagesJust some Dale pictures
ImagesA Flash Show

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
Promos & Misc.


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: May 14, 2008




Promos
see the card1991 Speedway Limited Editions - Prototype card - Blue Foil (#'d of 5,000)
1991 Speedway Limited Editions - Prototype Card With Order Form - Blue Foil (#'d of 5,000)
see the card1991 Speedway Limited Editions - Prototype card - Bronze Foil (#'d of 5,000)
1991 Speedway Limited Editions - Prototype Card With Order Form - Bronze Foil (#'d of 5,000)
1991 Speedway Limited Editions - Prototype card - Gold Foil (#'d of 5,000)
1991 Speedway Limited Editions - Prototype Card With Order Form - Gold Foil (#'d of 5,000)NEED IT!
1991 Speedway Limited Editions - Prototype card - Holo Foil (#'d of 5,000)
1991 Speedway Limited Editions - Prototype Card With Order Form - Holo Foil (#'d of 5,000)NEED IT!
1991 Speedway Limited Editions - Prototype card - Silver Foil (#'d of 5,000)
1991 Speedway Limited Editions - Prototype Card With Order Form - Silver Foil (#'d of 5,000)NEED IT!
see the card1991 Sunbelt Sample
1992 Bikers Of The Racing Scene - Promo 2 (Richard Childress)
see the card1992 Pro Set Promo - P1
1992 Speedway Limited Editions - Prototype card
see the card 1992 Sports Art Images - 3 - Promo
see the card1992 Traks Prototype
see the card 1992 Traks Racing Machines (Transporter) Promo - P1
1992 Wheels Special Tribute Silver Series Promo - NNO
1992 Wheels Special Tribute Gold Series Promo - NNO
1992 Wheels Special Tribute Platinum Series Promo - NNO
1992 Wheels Special Tribute Gold Signature Series Promo - NNO NEED IT!
see the card1993 Action Packed Prototype - DE1
1993 Card Dynamics Double Eagle Post Card Prototype - 3 (#'d of 40)NEED IT!
1993 Card Dynamics Gant Oil Prototype - (#'d of 80)NEED IT!
1993 Card Dynamics Quik Check Prototype - (#'d to 80)
see the card1994 Action Packed Promo - 2R941
1994 Card Dynamics Black Top Racing Prototype - (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
see the card1994 Dollar Rent A Car by Creative Images #29/B838 (From a 10 card promotional set)
see the card 1994 Power Promo - DB1
see the card1995 7 & 7 Wood Card Set PromoNEED IT!
see the card1995 Acton Packed Country Autographed Dealer Promo - 62 (encased in Pinnacle Logo Acrylic Block)NEED IT!
see the card 1995 Action Packed Stars Race For Eight Promo - DE2
see the card 1995 Assets $1,000 Phone Card Promo
see the card1995 Assets Images Preview - RI1
see the card 1995 Classic Games (DE) - Promo
see the card 1995 Classic Games (Car) - Promo
see the card 1995 Finish Line Hobby Promo - HP1
see the card1995 Finish Line Retail Promo - RP1
see the card1995 Finish Line Fan Club Promo - CE1
see the card1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 Top Ten Promo - P3
see the card1995 Zenith Promo - 132
1995 Race Call 20 Unit Phone Card Promo (RCR3 with Dale's black Chevy on the front) - NNONEED IT!
1995 Race Call $25 Phone Card Silver Anniversary Promo (with Dale's silver Chevy on the front) - 1NEED IT!
1995 Race Call $25 Phone Card Silver Anniversary Promo (with Dale's silver Chevy on the front) - 2NEED IT!
1995 Race Call $25 Phone Card Silver Anniversary Promo (with Dale's silver Chevy on the front) - 3NEED IT!
1996 Assets Promo - Dale Earnhardt NEED IT!
see the card 1996 Assets Racing $1,000 Phone Card - Promo
see the card1996 Autographed Racing Memorabilia Redemption Promo
see the card 1996 Classic Hobby Promo - HP96
see the card 1996 Classic Retail Promo - RP96
see the card1996 Racer's Choice Top Ten Promo - 2
see the card1996 ScoreBoard Speed Street 600 Festival Promo - NNO
1997 Pinnacle Promo (Spellbound) - 3
1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 Promo - DE1NEED IT!
1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 Promo - DE2NEED IT!
1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 Promo - DE3NEED IT!
1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 Promo - DE4NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Red Promo - 3 (#'d XXXX of 2,999)NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Red Promo - 37 (#'d XXXX of 2,999)NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Red Promo - 76 (#'d XXXX of 2,999)NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Red Promo - 93 (#'d XXXX of 2,999)NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Blue Promo - 3 (#'d XXXX of 1,999)NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Blue Promo - 37 (#'d XXXX of 1,999)NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Blue Promo - 76 (#'d XXXX of 1,999)NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Blue Promo - 93 (#'d XXXX of 1,999)NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Gold Promo - 3 (#'d XX of 49)NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Gold Promo - 37 (#'d XX of 49)NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Gold Promo - 76 (#'d XX of 49)NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Gold Promo - 93 (#'d XX of 49)NEED IT!
2002 The Artist Series by Bill Purdom - Special Edition Promo Card - NNO
2003 National Convention in Atlantic City, NJ - 1995 Images Race Reflections - DE1 (UN #'d of 1,995)NEED IT!
2003 National Convention in Atlantic City, NJ - 1995 Images Race Reflections - DE2 (UN #'d of 1,995)NEED IT!
2003 National Convention in Atlantic City, NJ - 1995 Images Race Reflections - DE3 (UN #'d of 1,995)
2003 National Convention in Atlantic City, NJ - 1995 Images Race Reflections - DE4 (UN #'d of 1,995)NEED IT!
2003 National Convention in Atlantic City, NJ - 1995 Images Race Reflections - DE5 (UN #'d of 1,995)NEED IT!
2003 National Convention in Atlantic City, NJ - 1995 Images Race Reflections - DE6 (UN #'d of 1,995)NEED IT!
2003 National Convention in Atlantic City, NJ - 1995 Images Race Reflections - DE7 (UN #'d of 1,995)NEED IT!
2003 National Convention in Atlantic City, NJ - 1995 Images Race Reflections - DE8 (UN #'d of 1,995)NEED IT!
2003 National Convention in Atlantic City, NJ - 1995 Images Race Reflections - DE9 (UN #'d of 1,995)NEED IT!
2003 National Convention in Atlantic City, NJ - 1995 Images Race Reflections - DE10 (UN #'d of 1,995)NEED IT!
2006 Press Pass "Dominator' Collectible Tins Promo - Card was inserted into 2006 Optima boxes
Error Cards
1989 Maxx ERROR CARD - 156 (error card - mis-cut)
see the card1992 Traks Autograph - A1 - (ERROR CARD - No Autographs on card)
see the card1993 Maxx Premier Plus ERROR Card - (A misprinted card #3 of Dale, with the front of the card cut correctly but the back is off center and shows most of the back of card #113 of Chuck Rider)
see the card1995 Crown Jewels Signature Gems ERROR Card (This is an error card - it is not diecut)
1997 Action Packed ERROR Card - (Error card #84 - miscut)
1998 High Gear First Gear ERROR Card - (Error card - has faded color ink printing)
1998 Maxximum ERROR Card - 3 (Error card - top foil coating missing)
1999 Press Pass Premium Reflector (#'d of 1,975) - 6 (ERROR - doesn't say 'reflector shield')NEED IT!
1999 Press Pass Premium Reflector (#'d of 1,975) - 35 (ERROR - doesn't say 'reflector shield')NEED IT!
see the card1999 Press Pass Premium Badge Of Honor - BH19 (ERROR - uncut)
1999 Press Pass Premium Badge Of Honor Reflector (#'d of 1,350) - BH19 (ERROR - doesn't say 'reflector shield')NEED IT!
1999 Press Pass VIP ERROR CARD - 7 (gold foil is missing from the card)
1999 Press Pass VIP ERROR CARD - 41 (gold foil is missing from the card)
1999 Press Pass VIP Laser Explosive ERROR CARD - 7 (not serial #'d and holo foil is missing from the card)
1999 Press Pass VIP Laser Explosive ERROR CARD - 41 (not serial #'d and holo foil is missing from the card)
Miscellaneous
1985 Big League Cards - 36/A298 NEED IT!
see the card$25 ScoreBoard Frontier Phone Card The Intimidator - (Sam Bass print on the front, 1993 stats on back)
see the cardThe Intimidator - (Same as the 1991 driver handout card with 1990 stats on back)
see the card1991 Tuff Stuff Jr - 15
see the card1991-92 Wake Forest Womens Basketball Schedule
see the card1992 Speedway Limited Edition - (1992 Daytona 500 with DE's car)
1993 RPM (From the 1993 14th National Sports Collectors Convention in Chicago)
1994 Mini Postcard - (Same as the 1991 driver handout card with stats on back)NEED IT!
1994 Case Knife (Sam Bass) - NNONEED IT!
see the card1994 Frontier Sports (Gold prism foil printing & signature on the font of card)
1994 Track Stars (With gold prism foil printing, Dale's info on back. No company name. Back of card says - Promotional Sample)
1994 Classic Bleachers 23kt Gold Card - (Salute To Racing's Greatest with Dale and signature on front. Back has Dale's stats from '79-'93 Serial # of 10,000)
see the card 1994 - 15th National Sports Collectors Convention NC14 – 'Salute To Racings Greatest' 1 of 9,900
see the card 1994 - 15th National Sports Collectors Convention NC15 – 'Salute To Racings Greatest' 1 of 9,900
see the card1994 - 15th National Sports Collectors Convention NC16 – 'Salute To Racings Greatest' 1 of 9,900
see the card1994 - 15th National Sports Collectors Convention NC17 – 'Salute To Racings Greatest' 1 of 9,900
see the card1994 - 15th National Sports Collectors Convention NC18 – 'Salute To Racings Greatest' 1 of 9,900
1994 - 15th National Sports Collectors Convention NC14 – 'Salute To Racings Greatest' Autographed (#’d of 250)NEED IT!
1994 - 15th National Sports Collectors Convention NC15 – 'Salute To Racings Greatest' Autographed (#’d of 250)NEED IT!
1994 - 15th National Sports Collectors Convention NC16 – 'Salute To Racings Greatest' Autographed (#’d of 250)NEED IT!
1994 - 15th National Sports Collectors Convention NC17 – 'Salute To Racings Greatest' Autographed (#’d of 250)NEED IT!
1994 - 15th National Sports Collectors Convention NC18 – 'Salute To Racings Greatest' Autographed (#’d of 250)NEED IT!
see the card1994 - 95 America's Racing - (#1 of 10,000)
1995 Case by Hi-Tech (Oversize 3.5x6)
1995 Classic National Convention - NC4 (with logo from the 1995 16th National Sports Collectors Convention in St. Louis - 1 of 9,995)
see the card1995 Classic National Convention Sprint $15 Phone Card - (with logo from the 1995 16th National Sports Collectors Convention in St. Louis)
see the card1995 GM Goodwrench Oil Change Giveaway 5 Minute Phone Card - (From Gillogly Chevrolet)
1995 Race Call 3 Units Phone Card (Food City Racing) - NNO (#'d of 5,000)NEED IT!
1995 Race Call 3 Units Phone Card - (Mom 'n' Pop's Racing Club) - NNO (#'d of 5,000)
see the card1995 Race Call $10 Phone Card -(Dale Earnhardt Chevrolet Open House May 22, 1995 with the dealership building on the front)
1995 Race Call 20 Unit Phone Card (RCR3 with Dale's black Chevy on the front) - NNO (#'d of 10,000)
1995 Race Call $25 Phone Card Silver Anniversary - 1 (#'d of 2,500)(with Dale's silver Chevy on the front)
1995 Race Call $25 Phone Card Silver Anniversary - 2 (#'d of 2,500) (with Dale's silver Chevy on the front)NEED IT!
1995 Race Call $25 Phone Card Silver Anniversary - 3 (#'d of 2,500) (with Dale's silver Chevy on the front)NEED IT!
see the card1995 Raceway Classics LTD - NNO (1 of 10,000)(Front of card is holofoil and shows Dale laying on the hood of his GM Goodwrench Lumina. Back has car & driver info.)NEED IT!
see the card1995 Raceway Classics by Legends - NNO (Front of card is holofoil and shows Dale wearing a black Goodwrench Racing hat. Back has car & driver info.)
see the card1995 Raceway Classics by Legends - NNO (Front of card is holofoil & Says: Racings Finest and shows Dale & GM Goodwrench #3 with checkered flags in the lower right corner. Back has car & driver info.)
see the card1995 Raceway Classics by Legends - NNO (Front of card is holofoil & Says: The Champ & The Challenger and shows Jeff Gordon & Dale with their cars "morphed". Back has Raceway Classics by Legends with driver pics.)
1996 Classic Race Chase Autographed Promo (QVC - #'d of 1,996) - RC3
1995 Skybox (2.5 x 4.5 size card) - NNO
see the card1996 Starting LineUp / Kenner - (From a diecast blister pack)
see the card1996 Winner's Circle / Kenner - (From a diecast blister pack)
1996 Classic 23kt Gold Card - (The Intimidator on the front with a small inset of Dale in his helmet in the upper right front corner. The back has Dale's car across the top from left facing right and another car coming from the right facing left. Career stats: Races 511 Serial #'d)
1996 Classic 23kt Gold Card - (Diamond Stars with the front of the card in color with a diamond shape design. The back has EARNHARDT down the left side with Dale & car. Career stats: Races 511 Serial #'d of 10,000)
1996 Classic 23kt Gold Card by SB - (7 Time Winston Cup Champion card on the front with the car, Dale & signature. The back has Dale with and without glasses and car. Serial #'d)
1997 ActionVision/Kodak (3x5 blank back card w/COA) - NNO (#'d of 10,000)
1997 Avon 23kt Gold Sculptured Card by SB - (The front has Dale with a large car and small inset in the upper left corner with black highlights. This card has the same back as the 96 Classic 7 Time Winston Cup Champion card above. Career stats: Races 542 Serial #'d)
see the card1997 ScoreBoard 7-11 Phone Card - 1
1997 ScoreBoard Frontier 15 Minute Phone Card - Inside Track (phone card on blister pack $5.99 retail) NEED IT!
1997 Tuff Stuff's RPM 3 Minute Phone Card - NNONEED IT!
see the card1998 Fan Scan - 7 Minutes
see the card1998 Fan Scan - 20 Units
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #1 - (The Intimidator - Serial #'d)
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #2 - (Front Runner - Serial #'d)
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #3 - (Race Ready - Serial #'d)
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #4 - (Ultimate Competitor - Serial #'d)
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #5 - (Hard Charger - Serial #'d)
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #6 - (Look of a Winner - Serial #'d)
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #7 - (Quick Thoughts - Serial #'d) NEED IT!
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #8 - (3 To Get Ready - Serial #'d) NEED IT!
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #9 - (Fast Thinking - Serial #'d)
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #10 - (The Man In Black - Serial #'d)
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #11 - (Setting The Pace - Serial #'d) NEED IT!
1998 Gold Performance Mint 22kt Gold #12 - (Finishing First - Serial #'d) NEED IT!
1998 Upper Deck Sticker (die-cut vending machine sticker with picture of #3 car) - NNO
see the card1998 Winner's Circle / Kenner - (From diecast blister pack)
1998 Winner's Circle / Coca-Cola/Thunder Special - (From a diecast blister pack)
1998 Winner's Circle / Cool Customs (57 Chevy BA Hardtop) - (From a diecast blister pack)
see the card1998 Winner's Circle / Hasbro Daytona 500 - (From a diecast blister pack)
see the card1999 Coca-Cola Collector's Card #2 - (Oversize 5 1/2" x 8" card)
see the card1999 Coca-Cola Collector's Card #2 - (Oversize 5 1/2" x 8" card with GO220 on front under Collector's Card 2 and back of card has no gray border around it)
1999 Collectible 30 Minute Phone Card from Circle K (comes in a cardboard sleeve that looks like the phone card)
1999 Daytona 500 5 Card set - ('The Great American Race' Collector Card Set Of 5 Cards with pics from the 1998 Daytona race that Dale won)
see the card1999 Food Lion Game Piece - (Scratch off card has Dale's Coke car on it and is unscratched)
1999 Upper Deck PV Sticker (PV = Penisula Vending, Inc.) (vending machine sticker with picture of Dale) - NNO
see the card2000 Bleachers 23k Gold Card
see the card2000 Coke / 7-11 Collector Card 4 Block - (From a 12 pack of cans. Has B.Labonte, DE, B.Elliott & T.Stewart)
see the card2000 Coke / 7-11 Collector Card 4 Block - (From a 12 pack of cans. Has DE{7 Time Champion}, Coke Racing Family, K. Petty, B. Labonte)
see the card2000 Coke / 7-11 2 Card Hang Tag - (Dale Earnhardt & Tony Stewart)
see the card2000 Coke / 7-11 2 Card Hang Tag - (DE 7 Time Champion & Kyle Petty)
see the card2000 Coke / 7-11 2 Card Hang Tag - (The Coca-Cola Racing Family & Bobby Labonte)
see the card2000 Coke Magnet #3 car (3x5)
see the card2000 Coke Magnet With Dale and the #3 car - blue border (3x2)
see the card2000 Gatorade Front Runners - 12 (Produced by Press Pass)
see the card 2000 Winner's Circle / Hasbro Lifetime Series - Sign hood car in picture (From 99 BY 400 diecast blister pack)
2001 Avon Dale Earnhardt 24kt Gold Signature (3x5 card in lucite screwdown. Produced by Press Pass for Avon)
2001 Action Double Platinum Dale Earnhardt with 1/2 of the #3 Goodwrench Chevy (Connects with Richard Childress card from 1/43 diecast package)
2001 Action Double Platinum Richard Childress with 1/2 of the #3 Goodwrench Chevy (Connects with Dale Earnhardt card from 1/43 diecast package)
2001 Action Double Platinum Dale Earnhardt (Connects with Dale Earnhardt Jr card from 1/43 diecast package)
2001 Action Double Platinum Dale Earnhardt Jr (Connects with Dale Earnhardt card from 1/43 diecast package)
2001 Grolier - 1998 Daytona Win! (4x6 card Part of the Grolier Story Of America 2001 Annual set)
2001 Grolier - The Death of Dale Earnhardt (4x6 card Part of the Grolier Story Of America 2001 Annual set)NEED IT!
2001 The News Journel Phone Card by TeleNations, Inc - Card says "The Intimidator 1951-2001 and has small pictures down the right side and the bottom and Dale on the left side. (from Monday February 19, 2001)
see the card2001 Oreo Cookie card with Dale and Dale Jr. (Handed out at the 2001 Daytona 500 race. Front says America's Favorites Now... Then... Always! and has Dale & Dale Jr on it. Back has stats for each)
see the card 2001 Legends Sports Memorabilia Hobby Edition Cover #H114 - Daytona Legends Gold bordered card (insert from March 2001 Issue, VOL13, #3)
see the card 2001 Legends Sports Memorabilia Hobby Edition Cover #H114 - Daytona Legends Post Card (insert from March 2001 Issue, VOL13, #3)
2001 23kt Gold card by 23kt Gold Collectibles/Bleachers. Dale on front with white and gold. Back all gold with Dale & info. Came packaged in a cd case with stats. Serial #’d
2004 Press Pass Mainstreet (credit card envelope stuffer) comes in a 4 screwdown, COA & display stand - MS2/4
2005 American Racing Heroes Playing Card - Ace of Spades (front features a charicature drawing and back features an all black & white checkerboard design)
Cards With Unknown Dates
Racing Champions – No year. (From a diecast blister pack. Similar to the 1991 verision EXCEPT that Dale’s name printed in red is missing from the top of this card)
see the cardDale's New Ride
see the cardNitro Elite (With gold signature on front - no year)
see the cardNitro II (With gold prism on front - no year)
see the cardNitro LTD, Inc. (With gold signature on front - no year)
see the cardShowtime Promo - (No year)
see the cardSports Journal (With gold signature on front - no year)
see the cardYellow/gold card (Yellow/gold front with DE holding his helmet in front of Luminia - no other info)
see the cardGM Goodwrench 10 minute Pro Shop Phone Card
see the cardPhoto Card Set (9 Cards)
see the cardRaceway Classic LTD - 3 Card Holofoil Set (1 of 10,000)
Raceway Classic LTD (Earn It.) Gold Foil Card - NNO (1 of 10,000)NEED IT!
see the cardRaceway Classics by Legends – The Champ & The Challenger (prisim holofoil card)NEED IT!
Speedpark Collector's Series - From Nascar SpeedPark in Myrtle Beach, SC (Card is the size of a phone card and was used as a pass to drive the cars at the park - Serial #'d)
see the cardSunbelt Limited Edition 6 Card Set (Blue Border)
see the cardThe Intimidator (Black Card)
see the cardTrack Stars (Promotional Sample)
Track Stars Silver Edition - 1 of 1,750 (Promotional Sample)


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2014 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2014, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001